Semi-finals | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/1997 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | Willem II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||
17/04/1997 | sc Heerenveen | - | Helmond Sport | 5:0 (4:0) | ||||
Final | ||||||||
08/05/1997 | 17:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | sc Heerenveen | 4:2 (2:1) |
Semi-finals | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/1997 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | Willem II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||
17/04/1997 | sc Heerenveen | - | Helmond Sport | 5:0 (4:0) | ||||
Final | ||||||||
08/05/1997 | 17:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | sc Heerenveen | 4:2 (2:1) |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BV Emmen | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | FC Groningen | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | VV Appingedam | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | VV Hoogezand | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | sc Heerenveen | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | SC Cambuur | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | SV Urk | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
4 | VV Sneek | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Twente | 3 | 14 | 9 | |
2 | BV Veendam | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | AFC Ajax 2 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | HSC'21 | 3 | -14 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitesse | 3 | 11 | 7 | |
2 | FC Zwolle | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | GVVV | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | VV DOVO Veenendaal | 3 | -8 | 3 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
2 | Helmond Sport | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | MVV | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | RIOS '31 | 3 | -3 | 2 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | EVV Eindhoven | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | FC Den Bosch | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | VV Geldrop/AEK | 3 | -14 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Graafschap | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | SC Heracles '74 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | IJsselmeervogels | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | De Treffers | 3 | -7 | 3 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAC Breda | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | VV Baronie | 3 | -4 | 4 | |
3 | Dordrecht '90 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | Kozakken Boys | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | RBC Roosendaal | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | RKSV Halsteren | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
4 | HSV Hoek | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOP Oss | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Feyenoord AV | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | FC Utrecht | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3 | -6 | 3 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | SBV Excelsior | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | VVV | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | BVV/Verachtert | 3 | -8 | 1 | |
4 | VV Bennekom | 3 | -9 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Telstar | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | ADO Den Haag | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | SVV Scheveningen | 3 | -10 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Volendam | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | VV Katwijk | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | HFC Haarlem | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Quick Boys | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |