Semi-finals | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2000 | AZ Alkmaar | - | NEC Nijmegen | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso | ||||
12/04/2000 | Vitesse | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet | ||||
Final | ||||||||
21/05/2000 | 17:00 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0:2 (0:1) |
Semi-finals | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2000 | AZ Alkmaar | - | NEC Nijmegen | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso | ||||
12/04/2000 | Vitesse | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet | ||||
Final | ||||||||
21/05/2000 | 17:00 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0:2 (0:1) |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | SBV Eindhoven | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | VV OJC Rosmalen | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
4 | BVV Barendrecht | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Graafschap | 3 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | Quick'20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | IJsselmeervogels | 3 | -5 | 2 | |
4 | SV Babberich | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Groningen | 3 | 15 | 9 | |
2 | Heracles Almelo | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | VV Appingedam | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | DVS'33 | 3 | -15 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MVV | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | VV Eijsden | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
3 | SV Panningen | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | SV Meerssen | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Be Quick '28 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | VVOG Harderwijk | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | HSC'21 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 15 | 9 | |
2 | HSV Hoek | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
3 | RKSV Halsteren | 3 | -7 | 2 | |
4 | RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADO Den Haag | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | VSV Tonegido | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
4 | SV ARC | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Utrecht | 3 | 14 | 9 | |
2 | SV Spakenburg | 3 | -2 | 6 | |
3 | SV Argon | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | USV Elinkwijk | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Volendam | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Telstar | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | HVV Hollandia | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | VV Noordwijk | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | FC Hilversum | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
4 | ADO '20 | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RBC Roosendaal | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | FC Den Bosch | 3 | 6 | 5 | |
3 | UDI '19/Beter Bed | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
4 | GVVV | 3 | -9 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAC Breda | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | VV Baronie | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | TOP Oss | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | VV Kloetinge | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Excelsior Maassluis | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
2 | Dordrecht '90 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | FC Türkiyemspor Amsterdam | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
4 | Kozakken Boys | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HFC Haarlem | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | AFC '34 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | FC Lisse | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | -3 | 2 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BV Veendam | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | BV Emmen | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Harkemase Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | VV Sneek | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SBV Excelsior | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | ADO Den Haag (J) | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | VV Sint Bavo | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | AGOVV | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
3 | De Graafschap (J) | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | VV Bennekom | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helmond Sport | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | VV Gemert | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | VV DOVO Veenendaal | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
4 | VVV | 3 | -1 | 2 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Cambuur | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | FC Zwolle | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | Achilles 1894 | 3 | -4 | 4 | |
4 | Flevo Boys | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Twente | 2 | 15 | 6 | |
2 | SV Urk | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
3 | Sporting Flevoland | 2 | -13 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |