Football matches on » 31/08/2023
|
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2023 > August
|
|
16:30 |
Sweden |
- |
Estonia |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
FIFA > U17 Women Freundschaft 2023 > August
|
|
16:30 |
Sweden |
- |
Norway |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2023 > August
|
|
16:00 |
North Macedonia |
- |
Turkey |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2023/2024 > Play-offs
|
|
17:00 |
Qarabağ FK |
- |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
18:00 |
Zorya Lugansk |
- |
Slavia Praha |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
18:00 |
FC Sheriff |
- |
KÍ Klaksvík |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
18:00 |
Aris Limassol |
- |
Slovan Bratislava |
6:2 (3:1)
|
|
18:00 |
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
Dinamo Zagreb |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
19:00 |
FK Čukarički |
- |
Olympiakos Piraeus |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
19:00 |
AFC Ajax |
- |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
19:30 |
FC Lugano |
- |
Union Saint-Gilloise |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
19:45 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
BK Häcken |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
20:00 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
- |
LASK |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
UEFA > Europa Conference League Qual. 2023/2024 > Play-offs
|
|
17:00 |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
- |
Sepsi OSK |
3:2 (2:1, 2:2) aet
|
|
17:00 |
HJK Helsinki |
- |
Farul Constanța |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
17:45 |
Breiðablik |
- |
FC Struga |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
18:00 |
APOEL Nikosia |
- |
KAA Gent |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
18:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
Tobyl Kostanay |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
18:00 |
FC Twente |
- |
Fenerbahçe |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
18:00 |
SK Brann |
- |
AZ Alkmaar |
5:6 (1:2, 3:3, 3:3) pso
|
|
18:30 |
PAOK Saloniki |
- |
Heart of Midlothian |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
19:00 |
SK Dnipro-1 |
- |
Spartak Trnava |
1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
|
|
19:00 |
Adana Demirspor |
- |
KRC Genk |
4:5 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
|
|
19:00 |
Beşiktaş |
- |
Dinamo Kiev |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:00 |
ACF Fiorentina |
- |
Rapid Wien |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:00 |
NK Celje |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
19:00 |
BATE Borisov |
- |
KF Ballkani |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
19:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
- |
FK Žalgiris |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
19:00 |
FK Partizani |
- |
FK Astana |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
19:15 |
HNK Rijeka |
- |
Lille OSC |
1:1 (0:0, 1:0) aet
|
|
19:30 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Levski Sofia |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:30 |
Club Brugge KV |
- |
CA Osasuna |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
20:00 |
Aston Villa |
- |
Hibernian FC |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
6:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
20:00 |
Partizan |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2023 > Quarter-finals
|
|
01:30 |
Palmeiras |
- |
Deportivo Pereira |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
01:30 |
Racing Club |
- |
Boca Juniors |
1:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2023 > Quarter-finals
|
|
23:00 |
Fortaleza - CE |
- |
América - MG |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
23:00 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
LDU Quito |
4:5 (0:0, 1:0) pso
|
|
|
CONCACAF > Central American Cup 2023 > Group C
|
|
01:00 |
Real España |
- |
CD Águila |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
03:00 |
Comunicaciones |
- |
CS Herediano |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
CONCACAF > Caribbean Cup 2023 > Group A
|
|
23:06 |
Cavalier FC |
- |
Port of Spain |
2:1 |
|
|
CONCACAF > Caribbean Cup 2023 > Group B
|
|
01:06 |
CD Pantoja |
- |
Dunbeholden FC |
1:1 |
|
23:06 |
SV Robinhood |
- |
Cibao FC |
1:0 |
|
|
Argentina > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2023
|
|
15:00 |
Arsenal de Sarandí II |
- |
Barracas Central II |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
15:00 |
San Lorenzo II |
- |
Unión de Santa Fe II |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
15:00 |
Estudiantes II |
- |
Racing Club II |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
Armenia > Premier League 2023/2024
|
|
14:00 |
Shirak FC |
- |
FC Alashkert |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
17:00 |
FC Noah |
- |
FC Ararat |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
Brazil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2023 > Round of 16
|
|
23:00 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
América - MG |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
China > Cup 2023 > Quarter-finals
|
|
12:35 |
Beijing Guoan |
- |
Shandong Taishan |
4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
12:35 |
Nantong Zhiyun |
- |
Qingdao Hainiu |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
Colombia > Primera A 2023 Clausura
|
|
00:15 |
Unión Magdalena |
- |
América de Cali |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
02:30 |
Águilas Doradas |
- |
Atlético Nacional |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2023/2024 > Preliminary
|
|
15:30 |
NK Tomislav Drnje |
- |
Jadran Luka Ploče |
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Ecuador > Serie B 2023
|
|
01:00 |
Búhos ULVR |
- |
9 de Octubre |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
21:00 |
Independiente Juniors |
- |
Chacaritas FC |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A
|
|
19:15 |
Macará |
- |
Universidad Católica |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A
|
|
17:00 |
Macará |
- |
Universidad Catolica |
4:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2023
|
|
18:00 |
B68 Toftir |
- |
TB Tvøroyri |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
18:30 |
07 Vestur |
- |
EB/Streymur |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024
|
|
18:00 |
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024
|
|
18:30 |
TuS Mechtersheim |
- |
FV Dudenhofen |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
Iceland > 1. deild 2023
|
|
18:30 |
Þróttur Reykjavík |
- |
UMF Grindavík |
5:0 (3:0) |
|
18:30 |
Fjölnir Reykjavík |
- |
Afturelding |
4:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024
|
|
16:45 |
Al Shabab |
- |
Al Arabi SC |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
19:00 |
Khaitan SC |
- |
Al Fahaheel |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Mexico > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura
|
|
02:00 |
Deportivo Toluca |
- |
CF Monterrey |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
02:06 |
Gallos Blancos |
- |
Atlas Guadalajara |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
04:00 |
UANL Tigres |
- |
Santos Laguna |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura
|
|
00:00 |
Tepatitlán |
- |
Cancún FC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
02:05 |
Coyotes de Tlaxcala |
- |
Club Celaya |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
04:05 |
Atlético La Paz |
- |
Cimarrones de Sonora |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura
|
|
02:06 |
CF Pachuca |
- |
Atlas Guadalajara |
4:3 (2:0)
|
|
|
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024
|
|
21:30 |
Wydad AC |
- |
FUS de Rabat |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura
|
|
00:00 |
ART Municipal Jalapa |
- |
Orgánica Masachapa |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
00:00 |
Managua FC |
- |
UNAN Managua |
6:2 (1:1)
|
|
01:00 |
Diriangén FC |
- |
H&H Export Sébaco |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
03:00 |
CD Walter Ferretti |
- |
Real Estelí FC |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
22:00 |
Matagalpa FC |
- |
Club Deportivo Ocotal |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
Peru > Segunda División 2023
|
|
19:00 |
Alfonso Ugarte |
- |
Universidad San Martín |
3:1 (3:0)
|
|
21:15 |
Comerciantes Unidos |
- |
Alianza Universidad |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2023/2024 > Playoff-Runde
|
|
15:00 |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt |
- |
Universitatea Cluj |
2:4 (0:0)
|
|
15:30 |
Unirea Slobozia |
- |
FC Hermannstadt |
2:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:5) aet
|
|
15:30 |
SCM Zalău |
- |
FC Politehnica Iași |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
18:00 |
CSC Dumbrăvița |
- |
UTA Arad |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
USA > Major League Soccer 2023
|
|
00:30 |
Atlanta United FC |
- |
FC Cincinnati |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
00:30 |
Charlotte FC |
- |
Orlando City |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
00:30 |
Inter Miami CF |
- |
Nashville SC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
00:30 |
New England Revolution |
- |
New York RB |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
00:30 |
New York City FC |
- |
CF Montréal |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
00:30 |
Toronto FC |
- |
Philadelphia Union |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
01:30 |
Austin FC |
- |
Seattle Sounders |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
01:30 |
Chicago Fire |
- |
Vancouver Whitecaps |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
01:30 |
Houston Dynamo |
- |
Columbus Crew |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
01:30 |
Minnesota United FC |
- |
Colorado Rapids |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
01:30 |
St. Louis City SC |
- |
FC Dallas |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
03:30 |
Portland Timbers |
- |
Real Salt Lake |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
03:30 |
San Jose Earthquakes |
- |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
USA > USL Championship 2023
|
|
01:00 |
Rio Grande Valley FC |
- |
San Antonio FC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
02:00 |
New Mexico United |
- |
Las Vegas Lights FC |
3:3 (1:1)
|
|
03:30 |
Phoenix Rising |
- |
Sacramento Republic |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Uzbekistan > Super League 2023
|
|
15:00 |
Neftchi Farg'ona |
- |
Andijon PFK |
0:0 (0:0) |
|