Denmark » Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 » Schedule
1. Round |
12/08/2023 |
11:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
5:6 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
11:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Næstved BK |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Viborg FF |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Hobro IK |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
B.93 København |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
6:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
HB Køge |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
4:3 (1:1)
|
|
05/06/2024 |
11:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
FC Roskilde |
-:- |
|
2. Round |
18/08/2023 |
17:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
HB Køge |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
19/08/2023 |
11:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
IF Lyseng |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
B.93 København |
0:4 (0:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
FC Helsingør |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Hellerup IK |
8:7 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
13:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Næsby BK |
5:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
21/08/2023 |
17:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
27/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Kolding IF |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
3. Round |
24/08/2023 |
18:00 |
HB Køge |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
26/08/2023 |
11:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
FC Roskilde |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
12:45 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
5:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
B.93 København |
- |
IF Lyseng |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
27/08/2023 |
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Hobro IK |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Næstved BK |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
26/11/2023 |
11:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
4. Round |
30/08/2023 |
18:30 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
FC Helsingør |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
02/09/2023 |
11:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
B.93 København |
5:3 (0:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
11:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Kolding IF |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
11:30 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
HB Køge |
3:1 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Næsby BK |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
03/09/2023 |
11:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Hellerup IK |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
5:4 (1:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
5. Round |
09/09/2023 |
11:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
FC Roskilde |
2:3 (2:2)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
B.93 København |
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
5:4 (0:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
12:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Viborg FF |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Næstved BK |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
HB Køge |
- |
IF Lyseng |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
6. Round |
15/09/2023 |
18:15 |
B.93 København |
- |
HB Køge |
5:1 (2:0)
|
|
16/09/2023 |
11:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Hellerup IK |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Hobro IK |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
13:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Kolding IF |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
17/09/2023 |
11:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Næsby BK |
9:8 (2:1, 3:3) pso
|
|
24/02/2024 |
11:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
FC Helsingør |
2:6 (0:4)
|
|
7. Round |
23/09/2023 |
11:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
B.93 København |
2:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
11:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Viborg FF |
2:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
IF Lyseng |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
4:5 (1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
14:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
FC Roskilde |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
24/09/2023 |
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
02/12/2023 |
11:30 |
HB Køge |
- |
Hellerup IK |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
8. Round |
30/09/2023 |
11:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Næsby BK |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
HB Køge |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
6:5 (0:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
12:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Hobro IK |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
13:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Næstved BK |
4:2 (3:0)
|
|
01/10/2023 |
11:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Kolding IF |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
09/12/2023 |
12:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
FC Helsingør |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
9. Round |
07/10/2023 |
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
IF Lyseng |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
11:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
HB Køge |
2:9 (1:6)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
12:00 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
B.93 København |
1:7 (0:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Hellerup IK |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
FC Roskilde |
5:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Viborg FF |
2:4 (1:0)
|
|
08/10/2023 |
12:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
2:4 (0:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
10. Round |
13/10/2023 |
17:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
0:6 (0:2)
|
|
14/10/2023 |
11:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Næsby BK |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Næstved BK |
1:5 (0:3)
|
|
|
13:30 |
B.93 København |
- |
Kolding IF |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
14:00 |
HB Køge |
- |
FC Helsingør |
4:2 (2:0)
|
|
15/10/2023 |
11:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Hobro IK |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
11. Round |
21/10/2023 |
12:00 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
HB Køge |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Næsby BK |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Viborg FF |
3:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
25/11/2023 |
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Hellerup IK |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
FC Roskilde |
3:2 (2:2)
|
|
26/11/2023 |
12:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
B.93 København |
2:4 (1:1)
|
|
02/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
IF Lyseng |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
12. Round |
28/10/2023 |
11:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
B.93 København |
- |
Hobro IK |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
HB Køge |
- |
Kolding IF |
8:6 (1:1, 3:3) pso
|
|
29/10/2023 |
11:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Næstved BK |
8:7 (2:3, 3:3) pso
|
|
25/11/2023 |
11:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
FC Helsingør |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
22/05/2024 |
17:30 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
13. Round |
04/11/2023 |
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Næsby BK |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
B.93 København |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Viborg FF |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
IF Lyseng |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
HB Køge |
3:5 (0:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
14:15 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Hellerup IK |
4:3 (0:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
14:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
FC Helsingør |
3:4 (3:3, 5:5) pso
|
|
|
15:45 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
FC Roskilde |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
14. Round |
11/11/2023 |
11:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Næstved BK |
2:4 (1:3)
|
|
|
11:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Kolding IF |
9:10 (0:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
12:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
HB Køge |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Næsby BK |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
14:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Viborg FF |
1:4 (1:3)
|
|
12/11/2023 |
11:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
15. Round |
18/11/2023 |
11:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
FC Roskilde |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
HB Køge |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Næsby BK |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
IF Lyseng |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
22/11/2023 |
18:00 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Hellerup IK |
5:3 (1:2, 3:3) pso
|
|
08/05/2024 |
17:30 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
FC Helsingør |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
15/05/2024 |
18:15 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
B.93 København |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
16. Round |
23/02/2024 |
18:30 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
4:3 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
09/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Kolding IF |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
B.93 København |
2:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Næsby BK |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
FC Helsingør |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Hellerup IK |
6:7 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
13:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
HB Køge |
4:2 (1:0)
|
|
10/03/2024 |
11:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
IF Lyseng |
1:4 (1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
17. Round |
15/03/2024 |
18:15 |
B.93 København |
- |
FC Roskilde |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
16/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
12:11 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Næstved BK |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
HB Køge |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
17/03/2024 |
11:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Viborg FF |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
12:00 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Hobro IK |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
18. Round |
22/03/2024 |
16:45 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Hellerup IK |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
23/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
5:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
HB Køge |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Kolding IF |
0:4 (0:4)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Viborg FF |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
13:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Næsby BK |
1:7 (0:3)
|
|
|
13:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
FC Helsingør |
4:3 (3:1)
|
|
24/03/2024 |
11:30 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
B.93 København |
5:4 (2:2, 4:4) pso
|
|
19. Round |
06/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
IF Lyseng |
3:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Næstved BK |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
B.93 København |
- |
Viborg FF |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Hobro IK |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
HB Køge |
- |
FC Roskilde |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
07/04/2024 |
12:00 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
5:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
28/05/2024 |
18:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
20. Round |
12/04/2024 |
18:15 |
B.93 København |
- |
Hellerup IK |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
13/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Hobro IK |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Næsby BK |
3:4 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
FC Helsingør |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
13:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Kolding IF |
4:2 (2:2, 3:3) pso
|
|
14/04/2024 |
11:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
HB Køge |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
21. Round |
20/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
IF Lyseng |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Viborg FF |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
8:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
1:3 (0:3)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
FC Roskilde |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
21/04/2024 |
12:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Næstved BK |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
HB Køge |
- |
B.93 København |
4:3 (1:0, 2:2) pso
|
|
22. Round |
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
HB Køge |
2:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Næstved BK |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
7:3 (5:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Kolding IF |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
13:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
FC Helsingør |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Hobro IK |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
B.93 København |
- |
Næsby BK |
4:1 (0:1)
|
|
01/05/2024 |
18:15 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
23. Round |
04/05/2024 |
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
FC Roskilde |
5:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Hellerup IK |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
3:0 dec. |
|
|
12:00 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
IF Lyseng |
4:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
B.93 København |
3:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
HB Køge |
- |
Viborg FF |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
24. Round |
11/05/2024 |
11:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
FC Helsingør |
3:2 (1:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
11:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
3:2 (3:1)
|
|
|
11:30 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Hobro IK |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
13:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Næstved BK |
4:5 (1:1, 4:4) pso
|
|
|
14:00 |
HB Køge |
- |
Næsby BK |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
12/05/2024 |
11:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Kolding IF |
5:3 (0:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
13:30 |
B.93 København |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
25. Round |
16/05/2024 |
18:00 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
18/05/2024 |
08:45 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Viborg FF |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
B.93 København |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
HB Køge |
6:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
FC Roskilde |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
IF Lyseng |
1:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
13:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
20/05/2024 |
12:00 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Hellerup IK |
4:2 (2:0)
|
|
26. Round |
23/05/2024 |
17:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Hobro IK |
7:8 (1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
24/05/2024 |
18:15 |
B.93 København |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
25/05/2024 |
11:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Kolding IF |
3:5 (1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
11:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
FC Helsingør |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
11:15 |
Viborg FF |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
5:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Næstved BK |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
0:5 (0:3)
|
|
|
14:15 |
HB Køge |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
6:0 (3:0)
|
|
27. Round |
01/06/2024 |
08:15 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Næsby BK |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
HB Køge |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
IF Lyseng |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
B.93 København |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
6:2 (5:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
FC Roskilde |
6:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Hellerup IK |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
05/06/2024 |
11:15 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Viborg FF |
-:- |
|
28. Round |
25/02/2024 |
13:30 |
B.93 København |
- |
Næstved BK |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
28/03/2024 |
12:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
3:2 (3:0)
|
|
08/06/2024 |
11:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Hobro IK |
-:- |
|
|
11:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Kolding IF |
-:- |
|
|
13:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
-:- |
|
|
13:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
-:- |
|
|
14:15 |
HB Køge |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
-:- |
|
09/06/2024 |
11:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
-:- |
|
29. Round |
27/03/2024 |
12:00 |
HB Køge |
- |
Hobro IK |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Hellerup IK |
4:3 (1:1)
|
|
15/05/2024 |
16:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
-:- |
|
|
11:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
FC Helsingør |
-:- |
|
|
12:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
FC Roskilde |
-:- |
|
|
13:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
IF Lyseng |
-:- |
|
|
13:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
B.93 København |
-:- |
|
30. Round |
01/03/2024 |
18:15 |
B.93 København |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
02/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
HB Køge |
- |
Næstved BK |
5:3 (2:1)
|
|
03/03/2024 |
11:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Viborg FF |
2:3 (2:2)
|
|
11/06/2024 |
18:00 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Kolding IF |
-:- |
|
22/06/2024 |
12:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
-:- |
|
|
12:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Hobro IK |
-:- |
|
|
12:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
-:- |
|