Denmark » Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 » Schedule
1. Round |
11/08/2023 |
14:30 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
AC Horsens |
4:1 (4:0)
|
|
12/08/2023 |
12:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Lyngby BK |
5:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
FC København |
- |
Odense BK |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
2:5 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Aarhus GF |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
15/11/2023 |
13:00 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
02/12/2023 |
14:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
2. Round |
18/08/2023 |
18:15 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Aalborg BK |
2:3 (2:2)
|
|
19/08/2023 |
13:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
5:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Vejle BK |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
27/09/2023 |
16:00 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
FC København |
2:3 (0:0)
|
|
04/10/2023 |
17:30 |
Odense BK |
- |
SønderjyskE |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
3. Round |
26/08/2023 |
10:00 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Brøndby IF |
7:6 (2:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
13:00 |
FC København |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
1:3 (1:3)
|
|
|
13:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
2:7 (2:5)
|
|
|
14:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Odense BK |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Aarhus GF |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Vejle BK |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
4:3 (3:1)
|
|
4. Round |
02/09/2023 |
12:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Lyngby BK |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
SønderjyskE |
4:5 (1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
14:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
AC Horsens |
6:3 (2:2)
|
|
|
14:15 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
FC København |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Aalborg BK |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
03/09/2023 |
15:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
5. Round |
30/08/2023 |
17:30 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
16/09/2023 |
13:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Aarhus GF |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
FC København |
- |
SønderjyskE |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Vejle BK |
7:6 (1:0, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
14:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
24/02/2024 |
11:30 |
Odense BK |
- |
Brøndby IF |
5:1 (5:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
6. Round |
23/09/2023 |
09:45 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
AC Horsens |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Aalborg BK |
2:3 (2:3)
|
|
|
13:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
3:4 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Odense BK |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
FC København |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
16/04/2024 |
15:00 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Aarhus GF |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
7. Round |
30/09/2023 |
11:30 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
7:6 (2:1, 3:3) pso
|
|
|
14:00 |
FC København |
- |
Aarhus GF |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Vejle BK |
5:3 (0:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
14:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
SønderjyskE |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
03/10/2023 |
16:30 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
8. Round |
07/10/2023 |
13:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Odense BK |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Aalborg BK |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
FC København |
2:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Lyngby BK |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
AC Horsens |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
31/10/2023 |
13:00 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Brøndby IF |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
9. Round |
14/10/2023 |
14:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
21/10/2023 |
12:00 |
FC København |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
7:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Aarhus GF |
6:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
SønderjyskE |
4:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Vejle BK |
4:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Aalborg BK |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
6:7 (0:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
10. Round |
22/08/2023 |
16:30 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
1:3 (0:3)
|
|
28/10/2023 |
13:15 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Odense BK |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
AC Horsens |
2:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
FC København |
2:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
SønderjyskE |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
11. Round |
04/11/2023 |
11:00 |
FC København |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Odense BK |
- |
Lyngby BK |
5:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
13:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Aarhus GF |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Aalborg BK |
6:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
14:15 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
7:6 (2:0, 2:2) pso
|
|
12. Round |
11/11/2023 |
12:00 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
4:5 (1:1, 3:3) pso
|
|
|
13:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
SønderjyskE |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Odense BK |
1:5 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Vejle BK |
1:3 (0:3)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
AC Horsens |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
18/11/2023 |
12:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
4:6 (2:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
02/12/2023 |
14:00 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
FC København |
6:0 (4:0)
|
|
13. Round |
18/11/2023 |
10:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Aarhus GF |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Aalborg BK |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
19/11/2023 |
11:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Odense BK |
0:5 (0:3)
|
|
25/11/2023 |
11:30 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Lyngby BK |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
FC København |
- |
AC Horsens |
6:2 (4:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
6:7 (0:1, 3:3) pso
|
|
|
14:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
14. Round |
24/02/2024 |
12:00 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Vejle BK |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
02/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
AC Horsens |
8:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
SønderjyskE |
6:0 (3:0)
|
|
10/04/2024 |
12:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Aarhus GF |
2:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
30/04/2024 |
15:30 |
FC København |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
1:6 (0:4)
|
|
01/06/2024 |
12:00 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
15. Round |
17/02/2024 |
12:00 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:3 (0:3)
|
|
08/03/2024 |
15:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
5:4 (3:2, 3:3) pso
|
|
09/03/2024 |
13:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
4:1 (1:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
14:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
FC København |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
8:7 (2:2, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
14:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Lyngby BK |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
16. Round |
16/03/2024 |
14:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
28/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Vejle BK |
8:7 (1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
30/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Odense BK |
4:3 (3:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
AC Horsens |
3:2 (0:2)
|
|
09/04/2024 |
17:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
SønderjyskE |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
08/05/2024 |
13:00 |
FC København |
- |
Aalborg BK |
2:5 (0:2)
|
|
25/05/2024 |
12:00 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Lyngby BK |
4:5 (1:0, 1:1) pso |
|
17. Round |
06/04/2024 |
13:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
9:8 (1:1, 4:4) pso
|
|
|
14:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
6:7 (1:2, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
14:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Lyngby BK |
2:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
FC København |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
18. Round |
16/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Vejle BK |
3:2 (0:2)
|
|
13/04/2024 |
13:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
AC Horsens |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
FC København |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Odense BK |
2:5 (0:3)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
SønderjyskE |
5:3 (0:1, 3:3) pso
|
|
|
14:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Aalborg BK |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
01/05/2024 |
17:45 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Brøndby IF |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
19. Round |
20/04/2024 |
13:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Vejle BK |
6:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Aarhus GF |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
14:15 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Lyngby BK |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
FC København |
4:3 (2:0, 2:2) pso
|
|
20. Round |
25/04/2024 |
14:00 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Odense BK |
2:4 (1:2)
|
|
26/04/2024 |
17:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
AC Horsens |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
27/04/2024 |
13:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Aalborg BK |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Brøndby IF |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
04/06/2024 |
14:30 |
FC København |
- |
Lyngby BK |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
12/06/2024 |
15:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
-:- |
|
21. Round |
04/05/2024 |
14:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Vejle BK |
9:1 (4:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Aarhus GF |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
SønderjyskE |
3:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
AC Horsens |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Odense BK |
1:5 (0:5)
|
|
|
14:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
FC København |
2:4 (1:2)
|
|
22. Round |
16/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Lyngby BK |
4:2 (0:1)
|
|
11/05/2024 |
13:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
2:3 (1:3)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
FC København |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
3:0 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
01/06/2024 |
11:30 |
Odense BK |
- |
Aalborg BK |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
23. Round |
27/03/2024 |
16:15 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
AC Horsens |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
17/04/2024 |
13:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Aalborg BK |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
01/05/2024 |
16:30 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Odense BK |
3:5 (1:3, 3:3) pso
|
|
18/05/2024 |
14:00 |
FC København |
- |
Vejle BK |
7:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Brøndby IF |
3:6 (2:2)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
SønderjyskE |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
24. Round |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Aarhus GF |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
25/05/2024 |
14:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
08/06/2024 |
12:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Lyngby BK |
-:- |
|
|
12:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
-:- |
|
|
13:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
-:- |
|
|
13:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
FC København |
-:- |
|
|
14:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
-:- |
|
25. Round |
01/06/2024 |
12:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Aarhus GF |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
14/06/2024 |
17:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
-:- |
|
15/06/2024 |
14:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
SønderjyskE |
-:- |
|
|
14:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Vejle BK |
-:- |
|
|
14:00 |
FC København |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
-:- |
|
|
14:15 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
-:- |
|
|
14:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
-:- |
|
26. Round |
23/04/2024 |
12:30 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Brøndby IF |
5:3 (4:2)
|
|
19/06/2024 |
17:30 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Aalborg BK |
-:- |
|
21/06/2024 |
15:30 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
FC København |
-:- |
|
22/06/2024 |
11:30 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Odense BK |
-:- |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Lyngby BK |
-:- |
|
|
14:00 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
-:- |
|
|
14:00 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
-:- |
|