France » Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 » Schedule
Preliminary |
26/07/2019 |
17:45 |
FC Bourg-Péronnas |
- |
US Quevilly-Rouen |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
1. Round |
13/08/2019 |
17:45 |
FC Lorient |
- |
Le Mans FC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Clermont Foot 63 |
- |
Havre AC |
4:3 (1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
19:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38 |
- |
Rodez AF |
4:3 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
19:00 |
Gazélec FC Ajaccio |
- |
FC Chambly |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Paris FC |
- |
FC Sochaux |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Chamois Niortais |
- |
LB Châteauroux |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
SM Caen |
- |
AS Nancy Lorraine |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
AC Ajaccio |
- |
Valenciennes FC |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
AJ Auxerre |
- |
AS Béziers |
5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
19:00 |
US Orléans |
- |
EA Guingamp |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
FC Bourg-Péronnas |
- |
Red Star FC |
7:6 (0:2, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
20:05 |
ESTAC Troyes |
- |
RC Lens |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
2. Round |
27/08/2019 |
17:45 |
AS Nancy Lorraine |
- |
AC Ajaccio |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
FC Bourg-Péronnas |
- |
AS Béziers |
6:5 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
19:00 |
Le Mans FC |
- |
US Orléans |
8:7 (0:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
19:00 |
Chamois Niortais |
- |
Grenoble Foot 38 |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
19:00 |
Gazélec FC Ajaccio |
- |
Paris FC |
5:6 (0:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
20:05 |
RC Lens |
- |
Clermont Foot 63 |
5:4 (1:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
3. Round |
29/10/2019 |
17:45 |
Nîmes Olympique |
- |
RC Lens |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:05 |
Girondins Bordeaux |
- |
Dijon FCO |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
30/10/2019 |
17:45 |
Le Mans FC |
- |
OGC Nice |
3:2 (3:2)
|
|
|
20:05 |
FC Nantes |
- |
Paris FC |
8:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
20:05 |
FC Metz |
- |
Stade Brestois |
3:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
20:05 |
AS Monaco |
- |
Olympique Marseille |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:05 |
Stade Reims |
- |
FC Bourg-Péronnas |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:05 |
Montpellier HSC |
- |
AS Nancy Lorraine |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:05 |
Amiens SC |
- |
Angers SCO |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:05 |
Chamois Niortais |
- |
Toulouse FC |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
Round of 16 |
17/12/2019 |
17:45 |
Stade Reims |
- |
Montpellier HSC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:05 |
AS Monaco |
- |
Lille OSC |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
18/12/2019 |
17:45 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Toulouse FC |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:05 |
FC Nantes |
- |
RC Strasbourg |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:05 |
Stade Brestois |
- |
Girondins Bordeaux |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:05 |
Le Mans FC |
- |
Paris Saint-Germain |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
20:05 |
Nîmes Olympique |
- |
AS Saint-Étienne |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:05 |
Amiens SC |
- |
Stade Rennais |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
Quarter-finals |
07/01/2020 |
20:00 |
Stade Reims |
- |
RC Strasbourg |
4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
08/01/2020 |
17:45 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Stade Brestois |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:05 |
Lille OSC |
- |
Amiens SC |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:05 |
Paris Saint-Germain |
- |
AS Saint-Étienne |
6:1 (3:0)
|
|
Semi-finals |
21/01/2020 |
20:10 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Lille OSC |
4:3 (1:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
22/01/2020 |
20:00 |
Stade Reims |
- |
Paris Saint-Germain |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
Final |
31/07/2020 |
20:10 |
Paris Saint-Germain |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|