2. Round | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2024 | 02:00 | Cavalry FC | - | Vancouver FC | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
05/05/2024 | 00:00 | Pacific FC | - | York United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
05/05/2024 | 19:00 | Atlético Ottawa | - | Valour FC | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
11/05/2024 | 00:00 | York United | - | Valour FC | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
11/05/2024 | 19:00 | HFX Wanderers | - | Cavalry FC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
11/05/2024 | 22:00 | Pacific FC | - | Forge FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
13/05/2024 | 00:00 | Vancouver FC | - | Atlético Ottawa | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
18/05/2024 | 03:00 | Pacific FC | - | Atlético Ottawa | -:- | |||
18/05/2024 | 21:00 | Forge FC | - | Vancouver FC | -:- | |||
19/05/2024 | 00:00 | Cavalry FC | - | York United | -:- | |||
20/05/2024 | 20:00 | HFX Wanderers | - | Valour FC | -:- | |||
25/05/2024 | 00:00 | York United | - | HFX Wanderers | -:- | |||
25/05/2024 | 20:00 | Atlético Ottawa | - | Forge FC | -:- | |||
25/05/2024 | 23:00 | Vancouver FC | - | Pacific FC | -:- | |||
26/05/2024 | 22:00 | Cavalry FC | - | Valour FC | -:- | |||
3. Round | ||||||||
01/06/2024 | 21:00 | Forge FC | - | York United | -:- | |||
02/06/2024 | 00:00 | Pacific FC | - | Cavalry FC | -:- | |||
02/06/2024 | 19:00 | Atlético Ottawa | - | HFX Wanderers | -:- | |||
02/06/2024 | 22:00 | Valour FC | - | Vancouver FC | -:- | |||
08/06/2024 | 19:00 | HFX Wanderers | - | Pacific FC | -:- | |||
08/06/2024 | 22:00 | Cavalry FC | - | Forge FC | -:- | |||
09/06/2024 | 18:30 | Valour FC | - | Atlético Ottawa | -:- | |||
09/06/2024 | 23:00 | York United | - | Vancouver FC | -:- | |||
15/06/2024 | 01:00 | Valour FC | - | Pacific FC | -:- | |||
15/06/2024 | 18:00 | Atlético Ottawa | - | York United | -:- | |||
15/06/2024 | 21:00 | HFX Wanderers | - | Forge FC | -:- | |||
17/06/2024 | 00:00 | Vancouver FC | - | Cavalry FC | -:- | |||
20/06/2024 | 00:00 | York United | - | Pacific FC | -:- | |||
22/06/2024 | 02:00 | Cavalry FC | - | Atlético Ottawa | -:- | |||
23/06/2024 | 21:00 | Forge FC | - | Valour FC | -:- | |||
24/06/2024 | 00:00 | Vancouver FC | - | HFX Wanderers | -:- | |||
28/06/2024 | 00:30 | Valour FC | - | York United | -:- | |||
28/06/2024 | 03:30 | Pacific FC | - | Vancouver FC | -:- | |||
29/06/2024 | 00:00 | Atlético Ottawa | - | Forge FC | -:- |