1. Round | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/03/2024 | 19:00 | Anguilla | - | Turks & Caicos | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
22/03/2024 | 21:00 | Virgin Islands | - | Br. Virgin Islands | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
26/03/2024 | 19:00 | Br. Virgin Islands | - | Virgin Islands | 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso | |||
26/03/2024 | 23:00 | Turks & Caicos | - | Anguilla | 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso | |||
Group 1 | ||||||||
05/06/2024 | 20:00 | Antigua & Barbuda | - | Bermuda | -:- | |||
07/06/2024 | 01:30 | Honduras | - | Cuba | -:- | |||
08/06/2024 | 21:30 | Cayman Islands | - | Antigua & Barbuda | -:- | |||
10/06/2024 | 00:00 | Bermuda | - | Honduras | -:- | |||
11/06/2024 | 20:30 | Cuba | - | Cayman Islands | -:- | |||
04/06/2025 | Bermuda | - | Cayman Islands | -:- | ||||
06/06/2025 | Antigua & Barbuda | - | Cuba | -:- | ||||
07/06/2025 | Cayman Islands | - | Honduras | -:- | ||||
10/06/2025 | Cuba | - | Bermuda | -:- | ||||
10/06/2025 | Honduras | - | Antigua & Barbuda | -:- | ||||
Group 2 | ||||||||
05/06/2024 | 00:30 | Trinidad & Tobago | - | Grenada | -:- | |||
07/06/2024 | 03:30 | Costa Rica | - | St. Kitts & Nevis | -:- | |||
08/06/2024 | 22:30 | Bahamas | - | Trinidad & Tobago | -:- | |||
09/06/2024 | 22:00 | Grenada | - | Costa Rica | -:- | |||
11/06/2024 | 21:00 | St. Kitts & Nevis | - | Bahamas | -:- | |||
04/06/2025 | Grenada | - | Bahamas | -:- | ||||
06/06/2025 | Trinidad & Tobago | - | St. Kitts & Nevis | -:- | ||||
07/06/2025 | Bahamas | - | Costa Rica | -:- | ||||
10/06/2025 | St. Kitts & Nevis | - | Grenada | -:- | ||||
10/06/2025 | Costa Rica | - | Trinidad & Tobago | -:- | ||||
Group 3 | ||||||||
06/06/2024 | 00:30 | Curaçao | - | Barbados | -:- | |||
06/06/2024 | 22:00 | Haiti | - | St. Lucia | -:- | |||
09/06/2024 | 01:00 | Aruba | - | Curaçao | -:- | |||
09/06/2024 | 22:00 | Barbados | - | Haiti | -:- | |||
11/06/2024 | 20:00 | St. Lucia | - | Aruba | -:- | |||
04/06/2025 | Barbados | - | Aruba | -:- | ||||
06/06/2025 | Curaçao | - | St. Lucia | -:- | ||||
07/06/2025 | Aruba | - | Haiti | -:- | ||||
10/06/2025 | St. Lucia | - | Barbados | -:- | ||||
10/06/2025 | Haiti | - | Curaçao | -:- | ||||
Group 4 | ||||||||
06/06/2024 | 03:00 | Nicaragua | - | Montserrat | -:- | |||
07/06/2024 | 01:30 | Panama | - | Guyana | -:- | |||
09/06/2024 | 01:00 | Belize | - | Nicaragua | -:- | |||
10/06/2024 | 02:00 | Montserrat | - | Panama | -:- | |||
11/06/2024 | 23:00 | Guyana | - | Belize | -:- | |||
04/06/2025 | Montserrat | - | Belize | -:- | ||||
06/06/2025 | Nicaragua | - | Guyana | -:- | ||||
07/06/2025 | Belize | - | Panama | -:- | ||||
10/06/2025 | Guyana | - | Montserrat | -:- | ||||
10/06/2025 | Panama | - | Nicaragua | -:- | ||||
Group 5 | ||||||||
06/06/2024 | 03:00 | Guatemala | - | Dominica | -:- | |||
07/06/2024 | 00:30 | Jamaica | - | Dom. Republic | -:- | |||
08/06/2024 | 20:00 | Br. Virgin Islands | - | Guatemala | -:- | |||
09/06/2024 | 20:00 | Dominica | - | Jamaica | -:- | |||
12/06/2024 | 01:00 | Dom. Republic | - | Br. Virgin Islands | -:- | |||
04/06/2025 | Dominica | - | Br. Virgin Islands | -:- | ||||
06/06/2025 | Guatemala | - | Dom. Republic | -:- | ||||
07/06/2025 | Br. Virgin Islands | - | Jamaica | -:- | ||||
10/06/2025 | Dom. Republic | - | Dominica | -:- | ||||
10/06/2025 | Jamaica | - | Guatemala | -:- | ||||
Group 6 | ||||||||
05/06/2024 | 22:00 | Suriname | - | St. Vincent/Grenadines | -:- | |||
07/06/2024 | 02:30 | El Salvador | - | Puerto Rico | -:- | |||
08/06/2024 | 20:30 | Anguilla | - | Suriname | -:- | |||
09/06/2024 | 20:00 | St. Vincent/Grenadines | - | El Salvador | -:- | |||
12/06/2024 | 01:00 | Puerto Rico | - | Anguilla | -:- | |||
04/06/2025 | St. Vincent/Grenadines | - | Anguilla | -:- | ||||
06/06/2025 | Suriname | - | Puerto Rico | -:- | ||||
07/06/2025 | Anguilla | - | El Salvador | -:- | ||||
10/06/2025 | Puerto Rico | - | St. Vincent/Grenadines | -:- | ||||
10/06/2025 | El Salvador | - | Suriname | -:- |