Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aarhus GF | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
France [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Wales [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |