Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
ASV Draßburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stadlau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fremad Amager | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skive IK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Reichenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |