Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tukums 2000 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jacuipense - BA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - PB | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náutico - PE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altos - PI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salgueiro - PE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volta Redonda - RJ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Jacyobá - AL [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - PE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ABC - RN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central - PE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Brasil - AL [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSA - AL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Globo - RN [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JFK Ventspils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manaus - AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sampaio Corrêa - MA [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tombense - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypiranga - AP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |