Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Hartberg | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
LASK | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SK Beveren | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSC Lokeren-Temse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Maria Saal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Gloggnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |