Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi Arabia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCM Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Poland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiener Viktoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |