Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U15] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U15] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U16] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U15] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U16] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi Arabia [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Unterrath 12/24 [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Slovenia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |