Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chapecoense [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras [U20] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tupi - MG [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilhenense - RO [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Galvez - AC [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuiabá - MT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
New York RB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pelotas - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Real Salt Lake | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Luiz - RS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Toronto FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |