14/05/2024 | 19:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 2:0 (1:0) | |
19:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Independiente II | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Tigre II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15/05/2024 | 19:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 1:1 (1:1) | |
19:00 | Independiente Rivadavia II | - | Deportivo Riestra II | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
19:00 | River Plate II | - | Banfield II | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
19:00 | Racing Club II | - | Rosario Central II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Platense II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Huracán II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16/05/2024 | 19:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Instituto de Córdoba II | 0:2 (0:2) | |
19:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Lanús II | - | Boca Juniors II | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:12 | 17 | 26 | |
2 | River Plate II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 26 | |
3 | Vélez Sarsfield II (M) | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:8 | 18 | 24 | |
4 | Banfield II | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 23 | |
5 | Rosario Central II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:9 | 14 | 21 | |
6 | Argentinos Juniors II | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 17 | |
7 | Racing Club II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 16 | |
8 | San Lorenzo II | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | Deportivo Riestra II (N) | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 14 | |
10 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 13 | |
11 | Independiente Rivadavia II (N) | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | 11 | |
12 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | 10 | |
13 | Atlético Tucumán II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | 9 | |
14 | Barracas Central II | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6:24 | -18 | 8 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 26 | |
2 | Lanús II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:17 | 8 | 25 | |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 21 | |
4 | Defensa y Justicia II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:7 | 6 | 21 | |
5 | Newell's Old Boys II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 19 | |
6 | Godoy Cruz II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | 18 | |
7 | Boca Juniors II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 16 | |
8 | Huracán II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | Tigre II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 15 | |
10 | Independiente II (L) | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:13 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 12 | |
12 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Platense II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | 8 | |
14 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 | 6 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |