19/06/2003 | Juventud Antoniana | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 0:0 | ||
21/06/2003 | San Martín de Mendoza | - | Atlético Rafaela | 2:3 | ||
San Martín de San Juan | - | Almirante Brown de Arrecifes | 2:0 | |||
Quilmes | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:0 | |||
Instituto de Córdoba | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:1 | |||
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:2 | |||
El Porvenir de Gerli | - | CA Los Andes | 0:1 | |||
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | - | Deportivo Español | 1:0 | |||
Argentinos Juniors | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 2:0 | |||
23/06/2003 | Almagro | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3:1 |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Rafaela | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 35:26 | 9 | 39 | |
2 | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 30:11 | 19 | 38 | |
3 | San Martín de Mendoza | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 27:20 | 7 | 33 | |
4 | Godoy Cruz | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 31:19 | 12 | 32 | |
5 | Almagro | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 31:22 | 9 | 32 | |
6 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 31 | |
7 | Quilmes | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 31 | |
8 | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 30:23 | 7 | 28 | |
9 | Defensores de Belgrano | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 28 | |
10 | Instituto de Córdoba | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 28 | |
11 | Defensa y Justicia | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 24 | |
12 | Juventud Antoniana | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | 24 | |
13 | CA Los Andes | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | 23 | |
14 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | 23 | |
15 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | 22 | |
16 | Almirante Brown de Arrecifes | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25:33 | -8 | 21 | |
17 | El Porvenir de Gerli | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | 19 | |
18 | San Martín de San Juan | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 18 | |
19 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 26:41 | -15 | 15 | |
20 | Deportivo Español | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 18:34 | -16 | 7 |