02/10/2021 | 21:00 | Cuiabá - MT | - | América - MG | 0:2 (0:1) | |
21:00 | Fortaleza - CE | - | Atlético Goianiense | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Red Bull Bragantino | - | Corinthians SP | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
03/10/2021 | 01:00 | Atlético Mineiro | - | Internacional | 1:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Chapecoense | - | São Paulo FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Flamengo RJ | - | Athletico Paranaense | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
22:15 | Palmeiras | - | Juventude - RS | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
04/10/2021 | 00:30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | Sport Recife - PE | 1:2 (0:0) | |
27/10/2021 | 23:00 | Bahia - BA | - | Ceará - CE | 1:1 (0:0) | |
23:00 | Santos FC | - | Fluminense RJ | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 35:14 | 21 | 52 | |
2 | Flamengo RJ | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 45:23 | 22 | 43 | |
3 | Palmeiras | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 36:27 | 9 | 42 | |
4 | Fortaleza - CE | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 30:26 | 4 | 36 | |
5 | Red Bull Bragantino | 23 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 35:27 | 8 | 35 | |
6 | Corinthians SP | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 34 | |
7 | Internacional | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 27:24 | 3 | 33 | |
8 | Fluminense RJ | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | 32 | |
9 | Athletico Paranaense | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 31:31 | 0 | 31 | |
10 | Atlético Goianiense | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | 30 | |
11 | Cuiabá - MT | 23 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | 29 | |
12 | Ceará - CE | 23 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 29 | |
13 | São Paulo FC | 23 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 28 | |
14 | América - MG | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | 27 | |
15 | Juventude - RS | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | 27 | |
16 | Santos FC | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | 27 | |
17 | Bahia - BA | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 26:36 | -10 | 24 | |
18 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 21:28 | -7 | 23 | |
19 | Sport Recife - PE | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 10:20 | -10 | 20 | |
20 | Chapecoense | 23 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 18:36 | -18 | 11 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Qualification | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Relegation |