1st(1st leg) | Aris Saloniki | - | Austria Wien | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Austria Wien | - | Aris Saloniki | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2010 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 18:00 | Winner: Aris Saloniki | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Beşiktaş | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HJK Helsinki | - | Beşiktaş | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2010 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 17:45 | Winner: Beşiktaş | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | PSV Eindhoven | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 18:30 | Winner: PSV Eindhoven | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BATE Borisov | - | CS Marítimo | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CS Marítimo | - | BATE Borisov | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 17:00 | Winner: BATE Borisov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 4:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:00 | Winner: Paris Saint-Germain | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:00 | Winner: Bayer Leverkusen | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CSKA Moskva | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | CSKA Moskva | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2010 17:00 | Winner: CSKA Moskva | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rapid Wien | - | Aston Villa | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Aston Villa | - | Rapid Wien | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 17:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:45 | Winner: Rapid Wien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Slovan Bratislava | - | VfB Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | VfB Stuttgart | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 17:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:00 | Winner: VfB Stuttgart | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Debreceni VSC | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 18:30 | Winner: Debreceni VSC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Omonia Nikosia | - | Metalist Kharkiv | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Metalist Kharkiv | - | Omonia Nikosia | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 18:00 | Winner: Metalist Kharkiv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Vaslui | - | Lille OSC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lille OSC | - | FC Vaslui | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:45 | Winner: Lille OSC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AIK Solna | - | Levski Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Levski Sofia | - | AIK Solna | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 18:30 | Winner: Levski Sofia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | Lech Poznań | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lech Poznań | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:15 | Winner: Lech Poznań | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Odense BK | - | Motherwell FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Motherwell FC | - | Odense BK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 18:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:45 | Winner: Odense BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Feyenoord | - | KAA Gent | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KAA Gent | - | Feyenoord | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 18:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:00 | Winner: KAA Gent | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Steaua Bucureşti | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 3:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 18:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 18:30 | Winner: FC Steaua Bucureşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Galatasaray | - | Karpaty Lviv | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Karpaty Lviv | - | Galatasaray | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:45 | Winner: Karpaty Lviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hajduk Split | - | FC Unirea | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Unirea | - | Hajduk Split | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 18:30 | Winner: Hajduk Split | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KRC Genk | - | FC Porto | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Porto | - | KRC Genk | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 20:30 | Winner: FC Porto | ||||
1st(1st leg) | US Palermo | - | NK Maribor | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Maribor | - | US Palermo | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:45 | Winner: US Palermo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Brugge KV | - | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Minsk | - | Club Brugge KV | 2:3 (0:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 17:00 | Winner: Club Brugge KV | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CSKA Sofia | - | The New Saints | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | The New Saints | - | CSKA Sofia | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:35 | Winner: CSKA Sofia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | FC Lausanne-Sport | 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 17:00 | Winner: FC Lausanne-Sport | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PAOK Saloniki | - | Fenerbahçe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Fenerbahçe | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (0:0, 1:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:45 | Winner: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Liverpool FC | - | Trabzonspor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Trabzonspor | - | Liverpool FC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 18:30 | Winner: Liverpool FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Celtic FC | - | FC Utrecht | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Utrecht | - | Celtic FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:30 | Winner: FC Utrecht | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SSC Napoli | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | IF Elfsborg | - | SSC Napoli | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:45 | Winner: SSC Napoli | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Getafe CF | - | APOEL Nikosia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | Getafe CF | 1:1 (1:0, 1:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 18:00 | Winner: Getafe CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dundee United | - | AEK Athen | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AEK Athen | - | Dundee United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:00 | Winner: AEK Athen | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AZ Alkmaar | - | FK Aktobe | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Aktobe | - | AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 17:00 | Winner: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Győri ETO FC | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Győri ETO FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 20:15 | Winner: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Timişoara | - | Manchester City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Manchester City | - | FC Timişoara | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:45 | Winner: Manchester City | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Borussia Dortmund | - | Qarabağ FK | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Qarabağ FK | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 17:00 | Winner: Borussia Dortmund | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sturm Graz | - | Juventus | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Juventus | - | Sturm Graz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 19:45 | Winner: Juventus | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sporting CP | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Brøndby IF | - | Sporting CP | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 18:00 | Winner: Sporting CP | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Villarreal CF | - | Dnepr Mogilev | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Villarreal CF | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2010 21:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2010 17:00 | Winner: Villarreal CF | ||||