1st(1st leg) | FC Utrecht | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | FC Utrecht | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/08/2017 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 18:00 | Winner: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Apollon Limassol | - | FC Midtjylland | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Midtjylland | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 19:00 | Winner: Apollon Limassol | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Krasnodar | - | Crvena Zvezda | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Crvena Zvezda | - | FK Krasnodar | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 20:00 | Winner: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BATE Borisov | - | FK Oleksandriya | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Oleksandriya | - | BATE Borisov | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 18:00 | Winner: BATE Borisov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | KF Skënderbeu | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Skënderbeu | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 19:00 | Winner: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Sporting Braga | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sporting Braga | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 18:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 19:45 | Winner: Sporting Braga | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Vardar Skopje | - | Fenerbahçe | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Fenerbahçe | - | Vardar Skopje | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 18:30 | Winner: Vardar Skopje | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PAOK Saloniki | - | Östersunds FK | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Östersunds FK | - | PAOK Saloniki | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 18:00 | Winner: Östersunds FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Viktoria Plzeň | - | AEK Larnaca | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AEK Larnaca | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 17:00 | Winner: Viktoria Plzeň | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Panathinaikos | - | Athletic Bilbao | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Athletic Bilbao | - | Panathinaikos | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 19:45 | Winner: Athletic Bilbao | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SCR Altach | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | SCR Altach | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 18:00 | Winner: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FK Sūduva | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Sūduva | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 18:30 | Winner: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AC Milan | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | AC Milan | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 19:45 | Winner: AC Milan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Osijek | - | Austria Wien | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Austria Wien | - | NK Osijek | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 20:05 | Winner: Austria Wien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AFC Ajax | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rosenborg BK | - | AFC Ajax | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 19:45 | Winner: Rosenborg BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Brugge KV | - | AEK Athen | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AEK Athen | - | Club Brugge KV | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 19:00 | Winner: AEK Athen | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Domžale | - | Olympique Marseille | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Olympique Marseille | - | NK Domžale | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 19:45 | Winner: Olympique Marseille | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | FC Sheriff | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Sheriff | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 18:00 | Winner: FC Sheriff | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | RB Salzburg | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RB Salzburg | - | FC Viitorul Constanța | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 18:00 | Winner: RB Salzburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Partizan | - | Videoton FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Videoton FC | - | Partizan | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 19:00 | Winner: Partizan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Everton FC | - | Hajduk Split | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hajduk Split | - | Everton FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 20:00 | Winner: Everton FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CS Marítimo | - | Dinamo Kiev | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Kiev | - | CS Marítimo | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2017 20:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/08/2017 17:45 | Winner: Dinamo Kiev | ||||