1st(1st leg) | Haka Valkeakoski | - | Hajduk Split | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hajduk Split | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/08/2003 16:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 19:15 | Winner: Hajduk Split | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Valletta FC | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | - | Valletta FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/08/2003 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 19:15 | Winner: Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Smederevo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Smederevo | - | FK Sarajevo | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/08/2003 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 15:00 | Winner: FK Smederevo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Ventspils | - | Wisła Płock | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Wisła Płock | - | FK Ventspils | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/08/2003 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 17:00 | Winner: FK Ventspils | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Atyrau | - | Levski Sofia | 1:4 (0:4) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Levski Sofia | - | FK Atyrau | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 12:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 17:30 | Winner: Levski Sofia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Neman Grodno | - | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Steaua Bucureşti | - | Neman Grodno | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 18:30 | Winner: FC Steaua Bucureşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Levadia Maardu | - | NK Varteks | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Varteks | - | Levadia Maardu | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 17:00 | Winner: NK Varteks | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Levadia | - | NK Varteks | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Varteks | - | Levadia Maardu | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 17:00 | Winner: NK Varteks | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Viktoria Žižkov | - | Zhenis Astana | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zhenis Astana | - | Viktoria Žižkov | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/08/2003 12:00 | Winner: Viktoria Žižkov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Tiranë | - | Sporting Lokeren | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sporting Lokeren | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 19:30 | Winner: Sporting Lokeren | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cementarnica Skopje | - | GKS Katowice | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | GKS Katowice | - | Cementarnica Skopje | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 20:00 | Winner: Cementarnica Skopje | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Matador Puchov | - | Sioni Bolnisi | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sioni Bolnisi | - | FK Matador Puchov | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 13:30 | Winner: FK Matador Puchov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Ekranas | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Debreceni VSC | - | FK Ekranas | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 18:00 | Winner: Debreceni VSC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | BSC Young Boys | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | BSC Young Boys | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 16:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 18:30 | Winner: MyPa Anjalankoski | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Publikum Celje | - | FK Belasica | 7:2 (4:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Belasica | - | NK Publikum Celje | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 15:30 | Winner: NK Publikum Celje | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Kärnten | - | UMF Grindavík | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UMF Grindavík | - | FC Kärnten | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 18:30 | Winner: FC Kärnten | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Torpedo Moskva | - | FC Domagnano | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Domagnano | - | Torpedo Moskva | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 19:30 | Winner: Torpedo Moskva | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Artmedia Petržalka | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | F91 Dudelange | - | FK Artmedia Petržalka | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 16:00 | Winner: FK Artmedia Petržalka | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | Derry City | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Derry City | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 19:30 | Winner: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Etzella Ettelbruck | - | Kamen Ingrad | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Kamen Ingrad | - | Etzella Ettelbruck | 7:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 17:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 19:00 | Winner: Kamen Ingrad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cwmbran Town | - | Maccabi Haifa | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Maccabi Haifa | - | Cwmbran Town | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 17:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 17:45 | Winner: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Vllaznia | - | Dundee FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dundee FC | - | FK Vllaznia | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 19:30 | Winner: Dundee FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 5:2 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 16:00 | Winner: Dinamo Bucureşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Molde FK | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KÍ Klaksvík | - | Molde FK | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 19:00 | Winner: Molde FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Nordsjælland | - | Shirak FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Shirak FC | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 14:00 | Winner: FC Nordsjælland | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Esbjerg fB | - | FC Santa Coloma | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Santa Coloma | - | Esbjerg fB | 1:4 (1:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 18:15 | Winner: Esbjerg fB | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | FC Zimbru | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Zimbru | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 18:00 | Winner: FC Zimbru | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Vaduz | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | FC Vaduz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 17:00 | Winner: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Coleraine FC | - | União Leiria | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | União Leiria | - | Coleraine FC | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 18:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 21:00 | Winner: União Leiria | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Birkirkara FC | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:5 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Birkirkara FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 18:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 19:15 | Winner: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FC Banants | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Banants | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 15:00 | Winner: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Malmö FF | - | Portadown FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Portadown FC | - | Malmö FF | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 19:30 | Winner: Malmö FF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Groclin Dyskobolia | - | FK Atlantas | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Atlantas | - | Groclin Dyskobolia | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/08/2003 15:00 | Winner: Groclin Dyskobolia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Crvena Zvezda | - | Nistru Otaci | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Nistru Otaci | - | Crvena Zvezda | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 16:00 | Winner: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Shelbourne FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Shelbourne FC | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 19:45 | Winner: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RC Lens | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | RC Lens | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 16:00 | Winner: RC Lens | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NSÍ Runavík | - | Lyn Oslo | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lyn Oslo | - | NSÍ Runavík | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 18:00 | Winner: Lyn Oslo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Brøndby IF | - | Dinamo Minsk | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Minsk | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 19:00 | Winner: Brøndby IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Odense BK | - | FC TVMK | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC TVMK | - | Odense BK | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 17:00 | Winner: Odense BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 18:00 | Winner: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AIK Solna | - | Fylkir Reykjavík | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Fylkir Reykjavík | - | AIK Solna | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 19:00 | Winner: AIK Solna | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Manchester City | - | TNS Llansantffraid | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | TNS Llansantffraid | - | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/08/2003 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/08/2003 19:45 | Winner: Manchester City | ||||