1st(1st leg) | Krylia Sovetov | - | BATE Borisov | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | BATE Borisov | - | Krylia Sovetov | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 19:00 | Winner: Krylia Sovetov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Banants | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2:4 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | FC Banants | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 17:00 | Winner: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | MTZ-Ripo | - | FK Teplice | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Teplice | - | MTZ-Ripo | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 16:00 | Winner: FK Teplice | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Inter Zaprešić | - | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Crvena Zvezda | - | NK Inter Zaprešić | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 19:15 | Winner: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
1st(1st leg) | OFK Beograd | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | OFK Beograd | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 19:00 | Winner: Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Nistru Otaci | - | Grazer AK | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Grazer AK | - | Nistru Otaci | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 19:15 | Winner: Grazer AK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Midtjylland | - | B36 Tórshavn | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | B36 Tórshavn | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 18:00 | Winner: FC Midtjylland | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | KRC Genk | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KRC Genk | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 19:45 | Winner: KRC Genk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Ashdod | - | NK Domžale | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Domžale | - | FC Ashdod | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 16:00 | Winner: NK Domžale | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Groclin Dyskobolia | - | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | - | Groclin Dyskobolia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 17:00 | Winner: Groclin Dyskobolia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Halmstads BK | - | Linfield FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Linfield FC | - | Halmstads BK | 2:4 (0:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 19:45 | Winner: Halmstads BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SK Brann | - | AC Allianssi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AC Allianssi | - | SK Brann | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 19:00 | Winner: SK Brann | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Djurgårdens IF | - | Cork City | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Cork City | - | Djurgårdens IF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 19:30 | Winner: Cork City | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Esbjerg fB | - | Tromsø IL | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tromsø IL | - | Esbjerg fB | 3:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 18:00 | Winner: Tromsø IL | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rapid Bucureşti | - | Vardar Skopje | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vardar Skopje | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 18:00 | Winner: Rapid Bucureşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | Dundee United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dundee United | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 19:45 | Winner: MyPa Anjalankoski | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HNK Rijeka | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 17:00 | Winner: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Vaduz | - | Beşiktaş | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Beşiktaş | - | FC Vaduz | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 19:00 | Winner: Beşiktaş | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Wisła Płock | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Wisła Płock | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 17:00 | Winner: Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | APOEL Nikosia | 2:2 (0:0, 1:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 18:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 18:00 | Winner: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Bashkimi | - | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | - | KF Bashkimi | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 16:00 | Winner: Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Zeta | - | Široki Brijeg | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Široki Brijeg | - | FK Zeta | 4:2 (3:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 19:15 | Winner: Široki Brijeg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | FC Zürich | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Zürich | - | Legia Warszawa | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 19:00 | Winner: FC Zürich | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC København | - | Carmarthen Town | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Carmarthen Town | - | FC København | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 19:30 | Winner: FC København | ||||
1st(1st leg) | MŠK Žilina | - | Austria Wien | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Austria Wien | - | MŠK Žilina | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 19:15 | Winner: Austria Wien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rhyl FC | - | Viking FK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Viking FK | - | Rhyl FC | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 18:00 | Winner: Viking FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | Keflavík ÍF | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Keflavík ÍF | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 20:15 | Winner: 1. FSV Mainz 05 | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Publikum Celje | - | Levski Sofia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Levski Sofia | - | NK Publikum Celje | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 18:15 | Winner: Levski Sofia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Sopron | - | Metalurh Donetsk | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Metalurh Donetsk | - | FC Sopron | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 17:00 | Winner: Metalurh Donetsk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | Omonia Nikosia | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Omonia Nikosia | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 18:30 | Winner: Dinamo Bucureşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Superfund | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | FC Superfund | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/08/2005 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2005 17:00 | Winner: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||