In | |||||
02/24 | Pablo Moreyra | DF | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Baier | MF | Unión Magdalena | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Balmaceda | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/24 | Juan Cruz Cuesta | GK | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Díaz | DF | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Manuel López Scaglia | FW | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/24 | Martín Rodríguez | FW | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Rodríguez | DF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Sarmiento | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/24 | Martín Vera | MF | Central Norte | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Matías Barbero | DF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Bustamante | MF | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Pablo Cortizo | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Julio Cuello | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Adrián González | DF | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/23 | Facundo Perrone | GK | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/23 | Guillermo Sánchez | FW | Alvarado | ||
12/23 | Ricardo Valdeón | DF | Estudiantes de San Luis |
In | |||||
01/24 | Gerardo Alegre | DF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Tomás Bugallo | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | José García | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Mauro Gómez | DF | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Leandro González | FW | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Álvaro López | FW | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Bruno Miño | FW | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Joel Ortíz | FW | Cerro Largo | ||
01/24 | Manuel Peralta Salinas | GK | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/24 | Mateo Roumieux | DF | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Franco Sosa | FW | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Suárez | DF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Marcelo Vega | MF | Excursionistas | ||
01/24 | Gerónimo Velozo | DF | Independiente II | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Agustín Cano | MF | Atlético Nacional | ||
12/23 | Kevin Cassoratti | FW | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Juan Da Rosa | FW | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/23 | Lucio Martínez Trejo | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
12/23 | Eduardo Méndez | DF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/23 | Franco Pezzani | DF | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | FW | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/23 | Agustín Velasco | DF | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Félix Villacorta | FW | Colegiales de Munro |
In | |||||
02/24 | Cristian Núñez | MF | Tacuary | ||
02/24 | Braian Galván | FW | Colorado Rapids | ||
02/24 | Juan Quintana | FW | River Plate | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Linares | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Luciano Recalde | DF | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
01/24 | Bruno Sepúlveda | FW | Barracas Central | ||
Out | |||||
04/24 | Lautaro Ríos | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
02/24 | Nicolás Linares | MF | Palestino | ||
02/24 | Emanuel Coronel | DF | Rosario Central | ||
01/24 | Gregorio Tanco | DF | Spezia Calcio | ||
12/23 | Facundo Cambeses | GK | Racing Club | ||
12/23 | Alan Di Pippa | DF | Cerro Largo | ||
12/23 | Eric Remedi | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
12/23 | Juan Rodríguez | DF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Sosa | FW | Racing | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Sosa Sánchez | FW | Cerro Largo | ||
12/23 | Pedro Souto | DF | Temperley | ||
12/23 | Horacio Tijanovich | FW | Delfín SC |
In | |||||
01/24 | Joaquín Novillo | DF | FC Vizela | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Chicco | GK | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Rafael Delgado | DF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Matías Suárez | FW | River Plate | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Maffini | DF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/24 | Francisco González Metilli | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/24 | Agustín Baldi | DF | Tigre | ||
01/24 | Facundo Quignón | MF | FC Dallas | ||
01/24 | Bryan Reyna | FW | Alianza Lima | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Mariano Miño | MF | Delfín SC | ||
01/24 | Joaquín Novillo | DF | Deportes Iquique | ||
12/23 | Andrés Amaya Rivera | FW | Deportivo Pasto | ||
12/23 | Tomás Castro | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Thiago Cravero | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/23 | Lucas Diarte | DF | FBC Melgar | ||
12/23 | Érik Godoy | DF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/23 | Francisco Oliver | DF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
12/23 | Guillermo Pereira | MF | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/23 | Juan Strumia Barry | GK | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Manuel Vicentini | GK | Colón de Santa Fe |
In | |||||
07/24 | Jan Hurtado | FW | LDU Quito | ||
02/24 | Lautaro Blanco | DF | Elche CF | ||
01/24 | Kevin Zenón | FW | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Cristian Lema | DF | Lanús | ||
01/24 | Aarón Molinas | MF | Tigre | ||
01/24 | Román Rodríguez | MF | Boca Juniors [U20] | ||
Out | |||||
06/24 | Ezequiel Bullaude | MF | Feyenoord | ||
03/24 | Marcelo Weigandt | DF | Inter Miami CF | ||
02/24 | Bruno Valdez | DF | Cerro Porteño | ||
01/24 | Aarón Molinas | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/24 | Valentín Barco | DF | Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
12/23 | Federico Aguirre | FW | Barracas Central | ||
12/23 | Brandon Cortés Bustos | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Génez | DF | Tigre | ||
12/23 | Diego González | MF | Unión Española | ||
12/23 | Pedro Velurtas | MF | Barracas Central |
In | |||||
01/24 | Nicolás De Benedetti | FW | Yupanqui | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Fumo | GK | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/24 | Jeremías Giménez | DF | General Lamadrid | ||
01/24 | Kevin López | FW | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | Enzo Martinez | MF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Nóbile | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Ramiro Reynoso | MF | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Felipe Senn | FW | Acassuso |
In | |||||
01/24 | Román Bravo | FW | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Crespo | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
01/24 | Leonardo Felissia | DF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/24 | Ramiro Formigo | MF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Gervasio Núñez | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Martín Pucheta | DF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Resquín | FW | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Mariano Rivadeneira | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Schönfeld | FW | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/24 | Lucas Vesco | DF | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Gustavo Villarruel | FW | San Telmo | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Facundo Aguerre | FW | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/23 | Lucas Coyette | DF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Brian Duarte | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/23 | Federico Guerra | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Ángel López | DF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
12/23 | Brian Quintana | MF | Sol de América | ||
12/23 | Facundo Quiroga | DF | Estudiantes de San Luis |
In | |||||
01/24 | Claudio Cevasco | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Groba | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Jaqué | MF | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Juan Pablo Lungarzo | GK | PFC Beroe | ||
01/24 | Agustín Minnicelli | DF | Rayo Zuliano | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Montero | FW | Cañuelas | ||
01/24 | Leonel Müller | DF | Sacachispas | ||
01/24 | Sergio Sosa | FW | Libertad de Loja | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Tunessi | FW | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Lucas Vallejos | DF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/24 | Germán Yacaruso | GK | San Telmo | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Julian Kadijevic | GK | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
12/23 | Tomás Asprea | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Mauro Bazán | DF | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Cáceres | FW | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Ivo Costantino | FW | Atlanta | ||
12/23 | Juan Fernández | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/23 | Fernando Giménez | FW | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Mauro Miraglia | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Diego Molina | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Federico Pérez | MF | Quilmes | ||
12/23 | Santiago Rodriguez | DF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Yordán | GK | Ferrocarril Midland |
In | |||||
01/24 | Dario Bolig | DF | Deportivo Español | ||
01/24 | Javier Peralta Salinas | DF | Deportivo Español | ||
01/24 | Julián Quinteros | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Soria | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Urruchúa | FW | Ituzaingó |
In | |||||
02/24 | Tiago Palacios | FW | Montevideo City Torque | ||
02/24 | Edwuin Cetré | MF | Independiente Medellín | ||
02/24 | Matías Mansilla | GK | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/24 | Marcelo Correa | FW | Santos Laguna | ||
01/24 | Santiago Flores | DF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/24 | Bautista Kociubinski | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Eric Meza | DF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Naya | FW | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Enzo Pérez | MF | River Plate | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Martiniano Moreno Diaz | FW | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/24 | Juan Guasone | DF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/24 | Benjamín Rollheiser | FW | SL Benfica | ||
01/24 | Leonardo Godoy | DF | Athletico Paranaense | ||
12/23 | Bautista Biffi | DF | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/23 | Mateo Burdisso | DF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/23 | Matías Godoy | FW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/23 | Ezequiel Muñoz | DF | Lanús | ||
12/23 | Santiago Núñez | DF | Santos Laguna | ||
12/23 | Agustín Palavecino | FW | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Palavecino | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Piñeiro | MF | Aldosivi | ||
12/23 | Jorge Rodríguez | MF | CF Monterrey | ||
12/23 | Daniel Sappa | GK | Deportes Iquique | ||
12/23 | Deian Verón | MF | La Serena |
In | |||||
01/24 | Dylan Albornoz | FW | Barracas Central II | ||
01/24 | Tomás De Vincenti | MF | Ionikos Nikea | ||
01/24 | Federico Florentin | MF | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Nehuén García | DF | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Nazareno Gatas | GK | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Joel Martínez | FW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/24 | Bruno Mastronicola | DF | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Franco Ojeda | DF | Estudiantes II | ||
01/24 | Gino Parodi | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Pata | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Dylan Pedraza | DF | Nueva Chicago II | ||
01/24 | Mariano Pieres | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Lucas Reynoso | MF | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | Francisco Vergara | GK | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
01/24 | Ulises Yegros | DF | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | David Zarco | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Juan Román Zarza | FW | Tristan Suárez | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Francisco Abre | DF | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Kevin Barrionuevo | DF | Almirante Brown | ||
12/23 | Julián Bembo | DF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Gianfranco Ottaviani | FW | Fénix | ||
12/23 | Marcelo Vega | MF | Argentino de Quilmes |
In | |||||
01/24 | Fabrizio Acosta | DF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Mariano Arango | DF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Agustin Arias | FW | San Lorenzo II | ||
01/24 | Pedro Castorani | DF | Tigre II | ||
01/24 | Pablo Despósito | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Gamarra | DF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Lionel Laborda | MF | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Mauro Leguiza | GK | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Emiliano Mayola | DF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Franco Meza | DF | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Damián Núñez | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Jeremías Perales | FW | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/24 | Emilio Porro | DF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | José Nicolás Sánchez | FW | Tigre II | ||
01/24 | Juan Torres | FW | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Román Ugarriza | DF | Armenio | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Violini | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Yordán | GK | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
Out | |||||
04/24 | Gonzalo Rojas | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Franco Berges | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Martínez | DF | Liniers de La Matanza |
In | |||||
01/24 | Federico Milo | DF | Sport Boys | ||
01/24 | Yonathan Rodríguez | MF | Nacional | ||
01/24 | David Zalazar | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Juan Pintado | DF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
01/24 | Cristian Colmán | FW | Universidad Catolica | ||
01/24 | Marcos Ledesma | GK | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/24 | Franco Troyansky | FW | Lanús | ||
01/24 | Gustavo Canto | DF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Franco Torres | FW | Copiapó | ||
03/24 | Bautista Barros Schelotto | DF | Platense | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Cocimano | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/23 | Tomás Durso | GK | Atlético Tucumán | ||
12/23 | Germán Guiffrey | DF | Audax Italiano | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Manganelli | GK | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/23 | Diego Mastrángelo | DF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/23 | Antonio Napolitano | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/23 | Bruno Palazzo | DF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
12/23 | Agustín Ramirez | FW | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Franco Soldano | FW | Unión La Calera | ||
12/23 | Alan Sosa | FW | Aldosivi | ||
12/23 | Alexis Steimbach | MF | Quilmes | ||
12/23 | Cristian Tarragona | FW | San Lorenzo | ||
12/23 | Zago Zegarra | FW | Deportivo Madryn |
In | |||||
03/24 | Isaac Monti | DF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/24 | Facundo Abraham | GK | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Tomás Attis | FW | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/24 | Ariel Cháves | FW | Flandria | ||
01/24 | Brian Duarte | MF | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/24 | Martín Esparza | MF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Enzo Fernández | FW | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Juan Galetto | DF | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Gordillo | FW | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Ibáñez | FW | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Neira | DF | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Carlos Arriola | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Emiliano Blanco | FW | Central Norte | ||
12/23 | Ezequiel Cérica | FW | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/23 | Pablo Chalup | FW | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Álvaro De Gaetani | MF | Cuniburo FC | ||
12/23 | Alejandro Frezzotti | MF | Santa Tecla FC | ||
12/23 | Matías Madrazo | MF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/23 | Joel Martínez | FW | Excursionistas | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Masskooni | MF | CD Guabirá | ||
12/23 | Lautaro Tarifa | FW | Santa Tecla FC | ||
12/23 | Saúl Toloza | FW | Santa Tecla FC | ||
12/23 | Enzo Vázquez | GK | Central Norte |
In | |||||
07/24 | Juan Garro | FW | PAS Giannina | ||
02/24 | Pablo Siles | MF | Athletico Paranaense | ||
01/24 | Leandro Garate | FW | Unión Española | ||
01/24 | Guillermo Burdisso | DF | Universidad Católica | ||
01/24 | Hernán De La Fuente | DF | FC Famalicão | ||
01/24 | Alejo Toledo | MF | Rosario Central | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Cabral | FW | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
01/24 | Hernán Galíndez | GK | Aucas | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Ramírez | FW | Alvarado | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Agostino Spina | MF | Unión Magdalena | ||
02/24 | Joel Soñora | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/24 | Santiago Luján | MF | Aldosivi | ||
01/24 | Matías Cóccaro | FW | CF Montréal | ||
01/24 | Patricio Pizarro | DF | Aucas | ||
12/23 | Valentín Burgoa | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/23 | Lucas Chaves | GK | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/23 | Fernando Godoy | MF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
12/23 | Enzo Luna | FW | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/23 | Valentín Sánchez | FW | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/23 | Fernando Torrent | DF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/23 | Iván Valenzuela | DF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/23 | Mauro Villar | DF | Almirante Brown |
In | |||||
01/24 | Gabriel Neves | MF | São Paulo FC | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Ávalos | FW | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/24 | Juan Fedorco | DF | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Alex Luna | FW | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Maestro Puch | FW | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Jhonny Quiñónez | MF | Aucas | ||
01/24 | Adrián Spörle | DF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Braian Martínez | FW | Everton | ||
01/24 | Baltasar Barcia | MF | Criciúma - SC | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Atencio | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/23 | Renzo Bacchia | GK | Racing | ||
12/23 | Javier Báez | DF | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/23 | Francisco Bonfiglio | FW | Atlético Tucumán | ||
12/23 | Martín Cauteruccio | FW | Sporting Cristal | ||
12/23 | Martín Gonzalez | DF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/23 | Kevin López | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/23 | Agustín Mulet | MF | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/23 | Sergio Ortiz | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
12/23 | Javier Ostachuk | DF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/23 | Tomás Pozzo | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/23 | Agustín Quiroga | DF | Platense | ||
12/23 | Tomás Rambert | FW | Alvarado | ||
12/23 | Martín Sarrafiore | MF | O'Higgins |
In | |||||
01/24 | Enzo Benítez | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/24 | Julián Ford | MF | Flandria | ||
01/24 | Tiago Sarmiento | DF | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Sequeira | GK | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
01/24 | Alan Sosa | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Fernando Trujillo | DF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Juan Zarza | DF | Crucero del Norte | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Fernando Trujillo | DF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/23 | Valentín Fernandez | FW | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/23 | Francisco Funes | FW | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Gamarra | DF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
12/23 | Mauro Leguiza | GK | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
12/23 | Franco Moreno | MF | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Mosqueira | FW | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Rodríguez | DF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Marcos Salvaggio | FW | Brown de Adrogué |
In | |||||
01/24 | Miguel Brizuela | DF | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
01/24 | Víctor Cabrera | DF | Tigre | ||
01/24 | Guido Mainero | MF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/24 | Stefano Moreyra | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Marcos Peano | GK | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Pérez | MF | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/24 | Silvio Romero | FW | Fortaleza - CE | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Russo | FW | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/24 | Facundo Suárez | FW | América de Cali | ||
01/24 | Joaquin Varela | DF | Independiente Medellín | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Djorkaeff Reasco | FW | Barcelona | ||
01/24 | Joaquin Varela | DF | Águilas Doradas | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Corda | DF | Zrinjski Mostar | ||
12/23 | Lucas Albertengo | FW | Atlético Rafaela | ||
12/23 | Luciano Aued | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
12/23 | Jorge Carranza | GK | Aldosivi | ||
12/23 | Gabriel Graciani | MF | Ñublense | ||
12/23 | Manuel Liendo | FW | Cipolletti | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Linares | MF | Banfield | ||
12/23 | Adrián Martínez | FW | Racing Club | ||
12/23 | Leonardo Monje | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/23 | Leonel Mosevich | DF | O'Higgins | ||
12/23 | Ezequiel Parnisari | DF | Unión La Calera | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Vaquer | DF | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Nicólas Watson | MF | Chacarita Juniors |
In | |||||
03/24 | Franco Paredes | MF | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
02/24 | Brandon Cuello | MF | Godoy Cruz II | ||
01/24 | Francisco Aman | FW | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Damián De Hoyos | FW | Santiago Morning | ||
01/24 | Joaquín León | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Luna | DF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Juan Marital | DF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Medina | DF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Matías Persia | FW | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Matías Presentado | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Riera | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | Facundo Tello | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Joel Collado | GK | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
12/23 | Juan Arno | DF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Balmaceda | MF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Thiago Ferreyra | DF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Foglia | DF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Juan Gobetto | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Facundo Pérez | FW | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/23 | Ignacio Sabatini | FW | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/23 | Hernán Sosa | DF | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/23 | Misael Sosa | MF | Deportivo Maipú |
In | |||||
01/24 | Iván Arbello | FW | Deportes Valdivia | ||
01/24 | Luis Arébalo | DF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Alex Baigorria | DF | Tigre II | ||
01/24 | Laureano Cabral | FW | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Marco Cenci | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Brian Conberse | FW | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Alejandro Gómez | DF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Federico Haberkorn | FW | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Gaspar Iñíguez | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/24 | Tiago Luna | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/24 | Carlos Morel | GK | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Lucio Nadalín | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Pedrosa | DF | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Trejo | MF | Cañuelas | ||
01/24 | Alan Vega | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Tiago Luna | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Pablo Monje | MF | Deportivo Riestra |
In | |||||
07/24 | Facundo Pérez | MF | Panetolikos | ||
01/24 | Marcelino Moreno | MF | Coritiba - PR | ||
01/24 | Favio Álvarez | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Walter Bou | FW | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
01/24 | Ramiro Carrera | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Nery Domínguez | DF | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/24 | Abel Luciatti | DF | Tigre | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Morgantini | DF | Platense | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Muñoz | DF | Estudiantes | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Franco Orozco | FW | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Alexis Segovia | FW | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/24 | Pedro De la Vega | FW | Seattle Sounders | ||
01/24 | Cristian Lema | DF | Boca Juniors | ||
01/24 | Franco Troyansky | FW | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/23 | Diego Braghieri | DF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/23 | Matias Esquivel | MF | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||
12/23 | Julián Fernández | MF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
12/23 | Luciano Peraggini | GK | Almirante Brown | ||
12/23 | Juan Sánchez Miño | DF | Tigre |
In | |||||
07/24 | Augusto Batalla | GK | Granada CF | ||
02/24 | Ariel Sant'Anna | DF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
02/24 | Rodrigo Villagra | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Fonseca | MF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/24 | Franco Mastantuono | MF | River Plate [U17] | ||
01/24 | Ian Subiabre | FW | River Plate [U17] | ||
01/24 | Alex Vigo | DF | Crvena Zvezda | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Matías Suárez | FW | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Alex Vigo | DF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Augusto Batalla | GK | Granada CF | ||
12/23 | Nicolás de la Cruz | MF | Flamengo RJ | ||
12/23 | Emanuel Mammana | DF | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/23 | Enzo Pérez | MF | Estudiantes | ||
12/23 | José Rondón | FW | CF Pachuca | ||
12/23 | Bruno Zuculini | MF | Racing Club |
In | |||||
02/24 | Jonatan Gómez | MF | Racing Club | ||
02/24 | Emanuel Coronel | DF | Banfield | ||
01/24 | Abel Hernández | FW | Peñarol | ||
01/24 | Franco Ibarra | MF | Atlanta United FC | ||
01/24 | Agustín Bravo | DF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Mauricio Martínez | MF | LDU Quito | ||
Out | |||||
06/24 | Maximiliano Lovera | MF | Olympiakos Piraeus | ||
01/24 | Alejo Toledo | MF | Huracán | ||
12/23 | Marcelo Acosta Ríos | MF | Sol de América | ||
12/23 | Facundo Agüero | DF | Santa Fe | ||
12/23 | Octavio Bianchi | FW | O'Higgins | ||
12/23 | Ulises Ciccioli | DF | Independiente Juniors | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Cortéz | DF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Walter Montoya | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/23 | Fernando Rodríguez | DF | Almirante Brown |
In | |||||
01/24 | Franco Cristofanelli | MF | 9 de Julio de Chacabuco | ||
01/24 | Agustín Almirón | FW | Yupanqui | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Barrera | DF | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Mauro Bazán | DF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Franco Benítez | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Cáceres | FW | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Luciano Cariaga | MF | Claypole | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Maciel | FW | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Maldonado | GK | Temperley | ||
01/24 | Miller Moreno | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Juan Roth | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Gastón Salvatierra | MF | Temperley II |
In | |||||
01/24 | Juan Guasone | DF | Estudiantes | ||
01/24 | Alfredo Amarilla | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/24 | David Gallardo | MF | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Martín García | DF | Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Fernando Godoy | MF | Huracán | ||
01/24 | Elías López | DF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/24 | Iván Morales | FW | Cruz Azul [U23] | ||
01/24 | Pablo Pérez | MF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/24 | Jerónimo Pourtau | GK | Temperley | ||
Out | |||||
04/24 | Facundo Ferreyra | FW | Tigre | ||
02/24 | Joaquín Cabrera Piñero | GK | El Linqueño | ||
01/24 | Juan Kaprof | FW | FC Botoşani | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Bettini | DF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/23 | José Devecchi | GK | Atlético Tucumán | ||
12/23 | Manuel García | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/23 | Guido Mainero | FW | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Harrinson Mancilla | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/23 | Fernando Martínez | MF | General Caballero DJLM | ||
12/23 | Franco Sbuttoni | DF | Gimnasia de Mendoza |
In | |||||
01/24 | Lucio Almada | FW | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/24 | Juan Bonet | FW | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/24 | Santiago Gioria | DF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Diego González | GK | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Joaquín Iturrieta | MF | El Linqueño | ||
01/24 | Ciro Leineker | FW | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/24 | Ramiro Maldonado | FW | Antigua GFC | ||
01/24 | Mariano Martínez | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Julio Montero | MF | Llacuabamba | ||
01/24 | Mauro Ponce de León | MF | El Linqueño | ||
01/24 | Santiago Strasorier | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Emanuel Alarcón | GK | Juventud Sarmiento de Hasenkamp | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Desio | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Matías Espíndola | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
12/23 | Joaquín León | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/23 | Julian Mavilla | MF | Temperley | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Romero | DF | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/23 | Gabriel Sarmiento | MF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Lionel Segovia | FW | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/23 | Juan Pablo Vaschetto | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Luciano Zannier | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri |
In | |||||
01/24 | David Achucarro | DF | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Tomás Asprea | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Benega | FW | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/24 | Favio Cabral | FW | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Matías Donato | FW | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Molina | FW | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Juan Rodríguez | DF | Banfield | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Rogoski | MF | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Federico Sánchez | DF | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Federico Ulayar | DF | Dock Sud | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Santiago Brotzman | FW | Sacachispas | ||
12/23 | Ángel Gómez | MF | Racing Club II | ||
12/23 | Ezequiel Moschen | DF | Sacachispas | ||
12/23 | Federico Peralta | DF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/23 | Lautaro Villegas | FW | Deportivo Cali |
In | |||||
02/24 | Silvio Martínez | MF | Club Tijuana | ||
01/24 | Gustavo Bou | FW | New England Revolution | ||
01/24 | Miguel Navarro | DF | Colorado Rapids | ||
01/24 | Marcos Portillo | MF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/24 | Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | FW | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Rubén Botta | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Alex Vigo | DF | River Plate | ||
01/24 | Juan Camilo Portilla | MF | América de Cali | ||
01/24 | Vicente Fernández | DF | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/24 | Augusto Gallo | DF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Federico Girotti | FW | San Lorenzo | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Guzmán | FW | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/24 | David Zalazar | FW | Barracas Central | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Luis Angulo Sevillano | FW | Platense | ||
02/24 | Vicente Fernández | DF | Melbourne City FC | ||
02/24 | Rodrigo Villagra | MF | River Plate | ||
01/24 | Bruno Juncos | FW | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | David Zalazar | FW | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/23 | Luciano Arnijas | DF | Unión La Calera | ||
12/23 | Fernando Bersano | DF | AD Tarma | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Garro | MF | Corinthians SP | ||
12/23 | Tomás Palacios | DF | Independiente Rivadavia |
In | |||||
01/24 | Thiago Cardozo | GK | Peñarol | ||
01/24 | Adrián Balboa | FW | Deportivo Pereira | ||
01/24 | Valentín Fascendini | DF | Boca Juniors II | ||
01/24 | Matías Gallegos | FW | Barnechea | ||
01/24 | Lucas Gamba | FW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/24 | Pablo Palacio | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/24 | Bruno Pittón | DF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/24 | Mauro Pittón | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/24 | Simón Rivero | MF | Boca Juniors [U20] | ||
01/24 | Miguel Torrén | DF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Vargas | DF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Matías Gallegos | FW | Barnechea | ||
01/24 | Pablo Palacio | MF | Palestino | ||
01/24 | Kevin Zenón | FW | Boca Juniors | ||
12/23 | Franco Calderón | DF | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/23 | Gastón Comas | MF | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Diego González | GK | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/23 | Tomás González | FW | Quilmes | ||
12/23 | Daniel Juárez | FW | Barracas Central | ||
12/23 | Mariano Meynier | FW | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Moyano | GK | Barracas Central | ||
12/23 | Oscar Piris | DF | Mitre de SdE |
In | |||||
02/24 | Thiago Vecino | FW | Liverpool | ||
02/24 | Braian Cufré | DF | RCD Mallorca | ||
02/24 | Sebastián Sosa | GK | Atlético Morelia | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Piñeiro | FW | Unión Española | ||
01/24 | Matías Pellegrini | FW | New York City FC | ||
01/24 | Agustín Bouzat | FW | Colo-Colo | ||
01/24 | Matías De Los Santos | DF | Colo-Colo | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Mammana | DF | River Plate | ||
01/24 | Tomás Marchiori | GK | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Agustín Mulet | MF | Independiente | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Matías De Los Santos | DF | Liverpool | ||
01/24 | Gianluca Prestianni | FW | SL Benfica | ||
01/24 | Santiago Castro | FW | Bologna FC | ||
01/24 | Agustín Mulet | MF | Cobreloa | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Gianetti | DF | Udinese Calcio | ||
12/23 | Walter Bou | FW | Lanús | ||
12/23 | Miguel Brizuela | DF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Gastón Gómez | GK | San Lorenzo |
In | |||||
01/24 | Ezequiel Ávila | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Cérica | FW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/24 | Facundo Fabello | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Ihitz | DF | Alvarado | ||
01/24 | Fernando Pettineroli | FW | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Franco Schiavoni | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Santiago Villalba | DF | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Joaquín Vivani | FW | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | René Moyano | GK | Douglas Haig | ||
12/23 | Cristian Cuenca | FW | Flandria | ||
12/23 | Ramiro Formigo | MF | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
12/23 | Cristian Gorgerino | DF | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/23 | Gabriel Méndez | FW | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
12/23 | Alan Olinick | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Martín Peralta | FW | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
12/23 | Ricardo Tapia | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Tunessi | FW | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires |