In | |||||
02/24 | Borislav Tsonev | MF | Dalian Pro | ||
02/24 | Chinonso Offor | FW | CF Montréal | ||
02/24 | Boris Tyutyukov | FW | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
09/23 | El Mamy Tetah | FW | Alanyaspor | ||
07/23 | Hristo Mitev | DF | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||
07/23 | Okezie Ebenezer | DF | FC Noah | ||
07/23 | Ivan Dichevski | GK | Spartak Varna | ||
07/23 | Calal Hüseynov | DF | Şamaxı FK | ||
07/23 | Lachezar Kotev | MF | FK Khimki | ||
07/23 | Martin Stoychev | DF | Septemvri Sofia | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Aboubacar Toungara | MF | Suwon Bluewings | ||
01/24 | Oumar Sako | DF | FK Rostov | ||
01/24 | Martin Stoychev | DF | CSKA Sofia | ||
01/24 | Preslav Borukov | FW | CS Marítimo | ||
01/24 | Radoslav Tsonev | MF | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
08/23 | Svetoslav Kovachev | FW | Akhmat Grozny | ||
07/23 | Atanas Zehirov | DF | Spartak Varna | ||
07/23 | Dzhuneyt Ali | DF | FK Krumovgrad | ||
07/23 | Alex Petkov | DF | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
06/23 | Chahreddine Boukholda | MF | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||
06/23 | Aleksandar Georgiev | DF | FK Krumovgrad | ||
06/23 | Vasil Simeonov | GK | PFC Montana | ||
06/23 | Milen Zhelev | DF | Oţelul Galaţi |
In | |||||
02/24 | Ivaylo Markov | DF | UTA Arad | ||
02/24 | Isaac Solet | MF | Progresul Spartac | ||
02/24 | Nikolai Hristov | FW | Grorud IL | ||
09/23 | Martin Sorakov | FW | FK Krumovgrad | ||
07/23 | Sibiry Keita | DF | KAS Eupen | ||
07/23 | Martin Georgiev | DF | FC Barcelona [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Denislav Aleksandrov | FW | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
07/23 | Boris Dimitrov | FW | FK Sportist Svoge | ||
07/23 | Viktor Genev | DF | Botev Plovdiv | ||
07/23 | Kristiyan Hristov | DF | Vihren Sandanski | ||
07/23 | Jon Bakero | MF | Pontevedra CF | ||
07/23 | Emil Martinov | MF | Səbail FK | ||
07/23 | Georgi Tartov | DF | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||
Out | |||||
08/23 | Nathan Gassama | DF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
07/23 | Hristo Popadiyn | DF | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
06/23 | Ahmed Ahmedov | FW | Spartak Varna | ||
06/23 | Emil Viyachki | DF | CSKA 1948 Sofia |