In | |||||
07/23 | Chinguun Bolorbold | MF | AC Sparta Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Šimon Dresler | DF | AC Sparta Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Lukáš Forejt | MF | AC Sparta Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Pavel Heisig | DF | AC Sparta Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Albert Klečar | MF | AC Sparta Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jan Kos | FW | AC Sparta Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Tobiáš Krejčí | MF | AC Sparta Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jan Kubíček | DF | AC Sparta Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Lukáš Matějka | DF | AC Sparta Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jonáš Nespěšný | MF | AC Sparta Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Daniel Pospíšil | MF | AC Sparta Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Petr Prokop | MF | AC Sparta Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Martin Vondrášek | MF | AC Sparta Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Arseniy Shyshkevych | MF | Viktoria Plzeň |
In | |||||
07/23 | Kryštof Adam | DF | Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Marek Beránek | MF | Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | David Kolář | MF | Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Radovan Košina | FW | Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Roman Švec | DF | Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Matěj Szojka | DF | Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Marek Dolejš | MF | Slovan Liberec |
In | |||||
07/23 | Jan Baše | MF | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Dominik Cvejn | MF | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Petr Dvořák | DF | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Lukáš Gavula | MF | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Filip Klinkáček | MF | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Šimon Kloutvor | MF | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jan Kosař | DF | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Lukáš Macek | MF | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Matyáš Matějů | MF | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Václav Plocek | DF | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | David Pospíšil | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Matěj Šťovíček | MF | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Václav Voltr | MF | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Eduard Wenke | MF | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Ondřej Mráček | MF | FC Zbrojovka Brno | ||
06/23 | Vojtěch Tománek | DF | Slavia Praha | ||
06/23 | Tomáš Vacek | MF | Slavia Praha II (U14) |
In | |||||
07/23 | Oldřich Čepelka | FK Jablonec II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Denis Hafynec | MF | FK Jablonec II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Radek Knappe | DF | FK Jablonec II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Daniel Kvítek | GK | FK Jablonec II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Štěpán Markalous | MF | FK Jablonec II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Mikoláš Mrugala | FK Jablonec II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Lukáš Rambousek | MF | FK Jablonec II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Martin Scholze | MF | FK Jablonec II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Tadeáš Šrytr | DF | FK Jablonec II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Ondřej Stránský | MF | FK Jablonec II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Dominik Toman | FW | FK Jablonec II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Matěj Vrbata | MF | FK Jablonec II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | David Žabka | DF | FK Jablonec II (U14) [Youth C] |
In | |||||
07/23 | Martin Diviš | FK Teplice II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Emmett Dvořák | FK Teplice II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Tobias Hanzlík | FK Teplice II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Nicolas Herget | FK Teplice II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Tomáš Jelen | FK Teplice II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Ladislav Krédl | FK Teplice II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Mathias Kuti | FK Teplice II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Pavel Kuttner | FK Teplice II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Jan Lipert | FK Teplice II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Daniel Reilich | FK Teplice II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Martin Skalník | FK Teplice II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Yan Smetanka | FK Teplice II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | David Švehla | MF | Slavia Praha II (U14) [Youth C] |
In | |||||
07/23 | Vojtěch Cuc | FK Teplice II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Štěpán Olyšar | FK Teplice II (U14) [Youth C] |
In | |||||
08/23 | Gabriel Cvrček | MF | Bohemians Praha 1905 [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Štěpán Jelínek | DF | Slavia Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Maxmilián Mařák | DF | FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) [Youth C] |
In | |||||
09/23 | Kryštof Cerman | MF | FK Mladá Boleslav [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Luděk Churáček | GK | Slavia Praha [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Alex Idowu | Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Adam Koštial | Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Matěj Kříž | Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Matouš Matějíček | Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Matěj Mathauser | Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Jan Musil | Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Mykhailo Panchenko | Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Oleksii Petrushevskyi | Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Vojtěch Rychtr | Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Petr Slanina | Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Tobiáš Vlašánek | MF | Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
04/24 | Petr Mestek | SK Kladno | |||
06/23 | Štěpán Lelek | FK Mladá Boleslav | |||
06/23 | Max Penc | DF | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
In | |||||
07/23 | Lukáš Hanzlík | RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Tomáš Juřička | RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Tadeáš Knap | RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | David Maňák | RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Matej Martínek | RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Filip Petr | DF | FC Hradec Králové II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jan Poner | RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Tobiáš Svěcený | RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Matyáš Trejbal | RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
Out | |||||
03/24 | David Dvořáček | FK Pardubice |
In | |||||
04/24 | Petr Mestek | Meteor Praha VIII [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Denis Antonov | SK Kladno II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Jonáš Bacílek | SK Kladno II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Denis David | SK Kladno II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Aleš Fitko | SK Kladno II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Dominik Hájek | SK Kladno II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Lukáš Kalík | SK Kladno II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Filip Kyjanka | SK Kladno II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Jan Martinovský | SK Kladno II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Jakub Pešek | SK Kladno II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Vojtěch Polcar | SK Kladno II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Matěj Šmolík | SK Kladno II (U14) [Youth C] |
In | |||||
07/23 | David Barčot | DF | Slavia Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Patrik Baroš | DF | Slavia Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jan Filip | MF | Slavia Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Yaroslav Kozhushko | FW | Slavia Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Kratochvíl | DF | Slavia Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Matěj Kravárik | DF | Slavia Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jan Kubeš | MF | Slavia Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jan Kuneš | DF | Slavia Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jaromír Kupera | MF | Slavia Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Martin Pancíř | FW | Slavia Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Matouš Srb | MF | Slavia Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Vladyslav Zadorozhnii | FW | Slavia Praha II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Luděk Churáček | GK | Meteor Praha VIII |
In | |||||
07/23 | Matyáš Barcal | Slovan Liberec II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Marek Bursa | Slovan Liberec II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Jakub Černohorský | Slovan Liberec II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Dominik Dobeš | Slovan Liberec II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Prokop Hasan | Slovan Liberec II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Ondřej Havelka | FW | Slovan Liberec II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Petr Jirsák | Slovan Liberec II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Przemyslaw Luszczyk | Slovan Liberec II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Matěj Mečíř | Slovan Liberec II (U14) [Youth C] | |||
07/23 | Filip Regenermel | DF | Slovan Liberec II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Lukáš Franc | GK | AC Sparta Praha |
In | |||||
07/23 | Antonín Bednář | MF | Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Viktor Böhm | MF | Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Folk | DF | Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jan Konvalinka | DF | Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Štěpán Kotlařík | GK | Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Petr Mašek | FW | Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Matěj Mikula | DF | Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Matěj Petrák | FW | Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Filip Rada | DF | Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Patrik Vilímek | GK | Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Pavel Vlček | MF | Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jan Zýka | FW | Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) [Youth C] |