In | |||||
03/24 | Aaron Stoch Rydell | FW | FC Nordsjælland [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Leon Ciok Nildén | AIK Solna [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Elias Ekström | AIK Solna [U16] | |||
01/24 | Sixten Gustafsson | AIK Solna [U16] | |||
01/24 | Luis Sandoval Aguiluz | AIK Solna [U16] | |||
01/24 | Anton Smirnoff | AIK Solna [U16] | |||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Hugo Aviander | MF | GIF Sundsvall | ||
02/24 | Kenan Skepi | Vasalunds IF | |||
12/23 | Jonah Kusi-Asare | FW | Bayern München | ||
12/23 | Hadi Noori | MF | AFC Eskilstuna | ||
12/23 | Allen Smajic | MF | Täby FK | ||
12/23 | Simon Törngren | Karlbergs BK | |||
12/23 | Elias Ziani | DF | IFK Haninge |
In | |||||
01/24 | Noah Ek | AIK Solna [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Noah Lundstedt | Alingsås IF | |||
01/24 | Filip Öhman | BK Häcken [U16] | |||
01/24 | Hugo Syversen | BK Häcken [U16] | |||
Out | |||||
04/24 | Yusuf Gündüz | FW | GAIS Göteborg | ||
03/24 | John Dembe | FW | IK Oddevold | ||
12/23 | Alen Fazlagic | GK | Sävedalens IF | ||
12/23 | Jonas Lundgren | DF | Alingsås IF | ||
12/23 | Oskar Ruuska | MF | Tvååkers IF | ||
12/23 | Sebastian Tipura | MF | Lunds BK |
In | |||||
01/24 | Lukas Briceno de la Fuente | Djurgårdens IF [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Christian Burman | Riksläger Lag 3 Pojk [U15] | |||
01/24 | Younes Hubert Quintanilla | Degerfors IF [Youth] | |||
01/24 | Danilo Ireflod | Kalmar FF [Youth] | |||
01/24 | Salim Makanda | Nacka FC [Youth] | |||
01/24 | Elias Markusson Kurula | Sundbybergs IK | |||
01/24 | Rasmus Nehrman | MF | Djurgårdens IF [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Armandas Raudonis | DF | Djurgårdens IF [U16] | ||
01/24 | Angel Rubino Huaiquio | IFK Tumba [U16] | |||
01/24 | Carl Selfvén | Djurgårdens IF [Youth B] | |||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Jakob Bäckström | MF | Stockholm Internazionale | ||
12/23 | Hugo Berg | IFK Lidingö FK | |||
12/23 | Tom Dahlin | DF | Viggbyholms IK | ||
12/23 | Elton Fischerström | GK | Hammarby IF | ||
12/23 | Elis Leijonqvist | IFK Lidingö FK | |||
12/23 | Otto Levin | Viggbyholms IK | |||
12/23 | Oskar Löfström | MF | Sollentuna FK | ||
12/23 | Oscar Möller | Sollentuna FK | |||
12/23 | Armando Prenga | Vasalunds IF | |||
12/23 | Oscar Sjöstrand | Sollentuna FK | |||
12/23 | Nikolaj Staykov | FW | Hammarby IF | ||
12/23 | Philip Yarar | Nacka FC |
In | |||||
01/24 | Vilgot Åström | Boo FF | |||
01/24 | Herman Björnfot | GIF Sundsvall [U16] | |||
01/24 | Valter Callsen | GIF Sundsvall [U16] | |||
01/24 | Leopold Silfer | Kubikenborgs IF | |||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Noel Enheim | Lucksta IF | |||
12/23 | Alexander Larsson | FW | Umeå FC Akademi | ||
12/23 | Viktor Mattsson | MF | Skelleftea FF | ||
12/23 | Adam Mekrami | Lucksta IF | |||
12/23 | Amir Hossein Payande | Lucksta IF | |||
12/23 | Ibrahim Sankoh-Yillah | Lucksta IF |
In | |||||
01/24 | Elliot Magnusson Thydell | Halmstads BK [U16] | |||
01/24 | Lennox Wyes Pejle | Halmstads BK [U16] | |||
Out | |||||
04/24 | Nikola Vrban | BK Astrio | |||
12/23 | Julian Hallonlöf | Falkenbergs FF | |||
12/23 | Leo Hedenberg | MF | Ängelholms FF | ||
12/23 | Kristian Misic | DF | IS Halmia | ||
12/23 | Laurent Qitaku | MF | Laholms FK | ||
12/23 | Elis Wijk | MF | Laholms FK |
In | |||||
01/24 | Adrian Andersson | Hammarby IF [U16] | |||
01/24 | Matheo Elviersson Sica | Hammarby IF [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Elton Fischerström | GK | Djurgårdens IF [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Naod Gebremedhin | Hammarby IF [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Julian Granlund | Hammarby Talang FF [Youth] | |||
01/24 | Rionaldo Guzman | Hammarby IF [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Viggo Häll | Hammarby Talang FF [Youth] | |||
01/24 | Wilson Lindberg Uhrström | Hammarby IF [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | William Loqvist | Hammarby Talang FF [Youth] | |||
01/24 | Oskar Moczarny | Hammarby IF [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Lukas Pihlblad | Räppe GoIF | |||
01/24 | Emil Reyes Rigö | Hammarby IF [U16] | |||
01/24 | Emil Sadarangani | Hammarby IF [U16] | |||
01/24 | Nikolaj Staykov | FW | Djurgårdens IF [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Adam Akimey | MF | Hammarby Talang FF | ||
12/23 | Amer Barucija | MF | Vasalunds IF | ||
12/23 | Mansoor Dawlat | MF | Dalkurd FF | ||
12/23 | Caspar Ekdahl Filipsson | FW | IF Sylvia | ||
12/23 | Jesper Lindahl | DF | Hammarby Talang FF | ||
12/23 | Marcus Rafferty | MF | Hammarby Talang FF | ||
12/23 | Oscar Reinholdsson | Sollentuna FK | |||
12/23 | Oscar Steinke Brånby | MF | Hammarby Talang FF |
In | |||||
03/24 | Olle Snorrason | Malmö FF [Youth B] | |||
03/24 | Joseph Atie | DF | Malmö FF [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Viggo Andersson | Helsingborgs IF [U16] | |||
01/24 | Lucas Bengtsson | Helsingborgs IF [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Altin Deliu Lataj | Helsingborgs IF [U16] | |||
01/24 | Liam Jönsson | Helsingborgs IF [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Besalet Krasniqi | Helsingborgs IF [U16] | |||
01/24 | Kosta Petrovic | Helsingborgs IF [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Emil Rådahl | GK | Vejby IF | ||
01/24 | Lukas Svensson | Lilla Torg FF | |||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Adrian Colak | DF | Ängelholms FF | ||
12/23 | Gabriel El Youssef | FW | Hittarps IK | ||
12/23 | Elias Stenberg | FW | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo |
In | |||||
01/24 | Liam Björklund | IF Brommapojkarna [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Ludvig Ernius | IF Brommapojkarna [U16] | |||
01/24 | Vidar Hansson | IF Brommapojkarna [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Jonatan Oreland | IF Brommapojkarna [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Kamilcan Sever | FW | Skogås-Trångsunds FF [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Linton Ulloa | MF | Frösö IF | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Oliver Cekredzi | FW | FC Flora | ||
12/23 | Philip De Fine Licht | Täby FK | |||
12/23 | Leonard Kleist | FW | Täby FK | ||
12/23 | Angelo Melkemichel | GK | Nacka FC | ||
12/23 | Milo Norrby | Huddinge IF | |||
12/23 | Viktor Sluug | FW | Täby FK |
In | |||||
01/24 | Hjalmar Gidgård | GK | Spanga IS | ||
01/24 | Maksymilian Tomasz Kukowski | Skogås-Trångsunds FF [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Emil Tengman | Karlbergs BK | |||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Axel Forsberg | IK Frej |
In | |||||
01/24 | Cevin Carlsson | Vimmerby IF | |||
01/24 | Rami Chahrour | Kalmar FF [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Mohamad Ali Chahwan | Kalmar FF [U16] | |||
01/24 | Joel Eriksson | Kalmar FF [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Liam Kronström Koch | IFK Berga (2006-07) [] | |||
01/24 | Romeo Ljunggren | IFK Lidingö FK [Youth] | |||
01/24 | Elias Sponton | Kalmar FF [U16] | |||
01/24 | Nils Yngvesson | Kalmar FF [U16] | |||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Danilo Ireflod | Djurgårdens IF | |||
12/23 | Dino Jakupovic | IFK Berga | |||
12/23 | Daniel Lagerlöf | MF | IFK Berga | ||
12/23 | Olle Samuelsson | DF | Oskarshamns AIK | ||
12/23 | Maid Seferovic | MF | Östers IF |
In | |||||
01/24 | Raymond Adjei | MF | BK Olympic | ||
01/24 | Modou Lamin Dibba | FW | Malmö FF [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Viggo Ekh | MF | Motala AIF | ||
01/24 | Denni Osmanovski | Malmö FF [U16] | |||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Joseph Atie | DF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
01/24 | Jacob Shamoun | FW | Skövde AIK | ||
12/23 | Zakariya Enow | FW | BK Forward | ||
12/23 | Simon Lindfors | DF | Lunds BK | ||
12/23 | Esim Mehmed | DF | Ariana FC | ||
12/23 | Marcus Pettersson | GK | BK Olympic | ||
12/23 | Banabas Tagoe | DF | BK Olympic |
In | |||||
05/24 | Mirsad Basic | GK | IFK Hässleholm | ||
01/24 | Herman Håkansson | Östers IF [Youth B] | |||
01/24 | Liam Ingemarsson | GK | Östers IF [U16] | ||
01/24 | August Magnusson | Östers IF [U16] | |||
01/24 | Maid Seferovic | MF | Kalmar FF [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Mirsad Basic | GK | IFK Hässleholm | ||
12/23 | Casper Håkansson | MF | Alvesta GOIF | ||
12/23 | Arti Reci | Hovshaga AIF | |||
12/23 | Douglas Schwab | GK | Alvesta GOIF |