Out | |||||
02/24 | Priit Peedo | MF | JK Tammeka |
In | |||||
02/24 | Stevin Kerge | MF | Legia Warszawa [Youth] | ||
02/24 | Oliver Cekredzi | FW | IF Brommapojkarna [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Kalimullin | MF | FC Tallinn | ||
01/24 | Sander Alamaa | FW | FC Flora [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Mark Kukk | DF | FC Flora II | ||
01/24 | Sten Reinkort | FW | FC Kuressaare | ||
01/24 | Sander Tovstik | FW | Viimsi JK | ||
07/23 | Tristan Pajo | FW | Tabasalu JK | ||
07/23 | Oscar Pihela | DF | FC Kuressaare | ||
07/23 | Vladislavs Kreida | MF | St Patrick's Athletic | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Kaur Kivila | GK | FC Kuressaare | ||
02/24 | Kristofer Grün | MF | FC Kuressaare | ||
01/24 | Michael Lilander | DF | Bohemian FC | ||
01/24 | Martin Miller | MF | Bohemian FC | ||
01/24 | Mikhel Järviste | MF | Nõmme United | ||
01/24 | Ken Kallaste | DF | FCI Levadia | ||
12/23 | Enriko Kajari | DF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
12/23 | Henrik Ojamaa | FW | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/23 | Bruno Vain | FW | Nõmme United | ||
12/23 | Anton Volossatov | MF | Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance | ||
08/23 | Märten Kuusk | DF | Újpest FC | ||
08/23 | Otto-Robert Lipp | FW | FC Kuressaare | ||
07/23 | Sten Reinkort | FW | FC Kuressaare |
In | |||||
02/24 | Siim Aer | DF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
02/24 | Kaur Kivila | GK | FC Flora | ||
02/24 | Kristofer Grün | MF | FC Flora | ||
02/24 | Anton Volossatov | MF | Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance | ||
01/24 | Gleb Pevtsov | FW | JK Narva Trans | ||
08/23 | Otto-Robert Lipp | FW | FC Flora | ||
08/23 | Sten Reinkort | FW | FC Flora | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Mairo Miil | DF | JK Tammeka | ||
12/23 | Sten Reinkort | FW | FC Flora | ||
07/23 | Oscar Pihela | DF | FC Flora |
In | |||||
07/23 | Maksim Kalimullin | MF | Legia Warszawa [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Maksim Kalimullin | MF | FC Flora |
In | |||||
03/24 | Alexandre | MF | Atlético Mineiro | ||
02/24 | Sergei Mošnikov | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
02/24 | Ahmad Gero | FW | Thisted FC | ||
01/24 | Frank Liivak | FW | Sligo Rovers | ||
01/24 | Ken Kallaste | DF | FC Flora | ||
07/23 | João Pedro | MF | Athletico Paranaense | ||
07/23 | Robert Kirss | FW | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
07/23 | Brent Lepistu | MF | CS Mioveni | ||
07/23 | Mark Roosnupp | MF | FK Napredak | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Murad Velijev | FW | Nõmme United | ||
01/24 | Patrik Kristal | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
01/24 | Guy Bessala | FW | FC LNZ Cherkasy | ||
09/23 | Vuk Latinovich | DF | GS Ilioupolis | ||
08/23 | Daniel Luts | FW | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
08/23 | Henri Välja | MF | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
08/23 | Ernest Agyiri | MF | Randers FC | ||
07/23 | Luka Luković | DF | FK Smederevo | ||
07/23 | Maksim Pavlov | GK | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
07/23 | Casper Lugtmeijer | DF | JK Nõmme Kalju |
Out | |||||
02/24 | Ivans Baturins | GK | FC Džiugas | ||
02/24 | Danyl Mashchenko | DF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
02/24 | Taaniel Usta | MF | JK Narva Trans | ||
02/24 | Kaspar Rõõmussaar | MF | Nõmme United | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Ivanjušin | MF | JK Narva Trans |
In | |||||
01/24 | Anton Volossatov | MF | FC Flora | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Ivan Ivanov | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju II | ||
02/24 | Alex Boronilštšikov | DF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
02/24 | Grigori Mitsuk | DF | JK Narva Trans | ||
02/24 | Mihhail Orlov | FW | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
02/24 | Anton Volossatov | MF | FC Kuressaare |
In | |||||
03/24 | German Šlein | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
02/24 | Leonardo Rolón | MF | Kelantan FC | ||
02/24 | Kelsey Egwu | DF | FC London | ||
02/24 | Taaniel Usta | MF | Harju JK | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Ivanjušin | MF | Harju JK | ||
02/24 | Sergo Kukhianidze | FW | Dila Gori | ||
02/24 | Grigori Mitsuk | DF | Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance | ||
02/24 | Vaja Nemsadze | MF | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
01/24 | Shalva Burjanadze | DF | FC Gagra | ||
01/24 | Zakaria Beglarishvili | MF | FC Gagra | ||
01/24 | Pierre Kaboré | FW | SOL FC Abobo | ||
08/23 | Aleksandr Volkov | FW | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Réginald Mbu-Alidor | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
01/24 | Mirza Beknazarow | MF | FK Arkadag | ||
01/24 | Gleb Pevtsov | FW | FC Kuressaare | ||
01/24 | Alex Marković | DF | Železiarne Podbrezová | ||
12/23 | Aleksandr Nikolajev | DF | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
12/23 | Harlin Suárez | MF | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Daniil Tarassenkov | MF | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
07/23 | Stanislav Agaptsev | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju |
In | |||||
02/24 | Roko Vukušić | DF | Modena FC | ||
02/24 | Danyl Mashchenko | DF | Harju JK | ||
02/24 | Réginald Mbu-Alidor | MF | JK Narva Trans | ||
02/24 | Alex Boronilštšikov | DF | Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance | ||
02/24 | Mihhail Orlov | FW | Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance | ||
01/24 | Daniil Tarassenkov | FW | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Nikolajev | DF | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
01/24 | Nikita Ivanov | MF | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
01/24 | Kristjan Rattasepp | FW | Kristiine JK | ||
01/24 | Stanislav Tsõmbaljuk | MF | Nõmme United | ||
07/23 | Stanislav Agaptsev | MF | JK Narva Trans | ||
07/23 | Zyen Jones | FW | Ferencvárosi TC II | ||
07/23 | Maksim Pavlov | GK | FCI Levadia | ||
07/23 | Casper Lugtmeijer | DF | FCI Levadia | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Artjom Dmitrijev | FW | FK Turan | ||
02/24 | German Šlein | MF | JK Narva Trans | ||
01/24 | Zyen Jones | FW | FC Košice | ||
01/24 | Olivier Rommens | MF | Balzan FC | ||
12/23 | Maksim Gussev | MF | FCI Levadia II | ||
12/23 | Nikita Ivanov | MF | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
12/23 | Giannis Tsivelekidis | DF | GS Kallithea | ||
08/23 | Aleksandr Volkov | FW | JK Narva Trans | ||
06/23 | Ilja Antonov | MF | FC Hunedoara |
In | |||||
03/24 | Onni Suutari | FW | AC Oulu | ||
02/24 | Aleksander Švedovski | FW | Nõmme United | ||
01/24 | Rudolf Aun | GK | Keila JK | ||
01/24 | Enriko Kajari | DF | FC Flora | ||
12/23 | Alexander Bergman | DF | Nõmme United | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Aleksandr Šapovalov | FW | PAOK Saloniki II | ||
12/23 | Markus Riisenberg | MF | Nõmme United | ||
12/23 | Foday Trawally | FW | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
07/23 | Alexander Bergman | DF | Nõmme United |
In | |||||
02/24 | Marius Vister | DF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
02/24 | Mairo Miil | DF | FC Kuressaare | ||
02/24 | Priit Peedo | FW | FA Tartu Kalev | ||
07/23 | Ahmed Adebayo | FW | Mārupes SC | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Kevin Mätas | FW | Nõmme United |
Out | |||||
01/24 | Mykyta Tatkov | FW | Grobiņas SC |
Out | |||||
12/23 | Rudolf Aun | GK | JK Tallinna Kalev |
Out | |||||
12/23 | Kristjan Rattasepp | FW | JK Nõmme Kalju |
In | |||||
02/24 | Mykhaylo Plokhotnyuk | FW | CSC Dumbrăvița | ||
02/24 | Murad Velijev | FW | FCI Levadia | ||
02/24 | Jakub Luka | DF | MFK Ružomberok | ||
02/24 | Kaspar Rõõmussaar | MF | Harju JK | ||
01/24 | Mikhel Järviste | MF | FC Flora | ||
01/24 | Trevor Hint | FW | Nõmme United [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Kevin Mätas | FW | JK Tammeka | ||
01/24 | Markus Riisenberg | MF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/24 | Bruno Vain | FW | FC Flora | ||
07/23 | Babou Cham | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
07/23 | Alexander Bergman | DF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
07/23 | Oleksandr Musolitin | MF | Levante UD [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Aleksander Švedovski | FW | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
12/23 | Babou Cham | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/23 | Stanislav Tsõmbaljuk | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
12/23 | Alexander Bergman | DF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
08/23 | Gregor Pürg | GK | Venezia FC |
In | |||||
02/24 | Ngu Abega Enyang | FW | FK Turon | ||
02/24 | Patrik Kristal | MF | FCI Levadia | ||
01/24 | Nikita Baranov | DF | Pyunik FC | ||
01/24 | Predrag Medić | MF | FK Voždovac | ||
01/24 | Robin Kane | DF | Lazio Roma [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Babou Cham | MF | Nõmme United | ||
01/24 | Henrik Ojamaa | FW | FC Flora | ||
01/24 | Foday Trawally | FW | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
09/23 | Bubacarr Tambedou | FW | FC Sheriff | ||
08/23 | Daniel Luts | FW | FCI Levadia | ||
07/23 | Thomas Agyepong | FW | Manchester City U23 | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Sergei Mošnikov | MF | FCI Levadia | ||
02/24 | Siim Aer | DF | FC Kuressaare | ||
02/24 | Foday Trawally | FW | Tuzlaspor | ||
01/24 | Bubacarr Tambedou | FW | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
12/23 | Dominique Simon | MF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
07/23 | Babou Cham | MF | Nõmme United |
In | |||||
08/23 | Henri Välja | MF | FCI Levadia | ||
07/23 | Raimond Eino | MF | Saku Sporting |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Raimond Eino | MF | Pärnu JK Vaprus |
Out | |||||
07/23 | Tristan Pajo | FW | FC Flora |
In | |||||
01/24 | Nikita Ivanov | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Nikolajev | DF | JK Narva Trans | ||
01/24 | Daniil Tarassenkov | FW | JK Narva Trans | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Daniil Tarassenkov | FW | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Nikolajev | DF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
01/24 | Nikita Ivanov | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
12/23 | Martin Eensalu | MF | FCI Tallinn |
In | |||||
07/23 | Carson Buschman-Dormond | MF | FC Zürich | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Marius Vister | DF | JK Tammeka |
Out | |||||
12/23 | Sander Tovstik | FW | FC Flora |