In | |||||
07/23 | Valentina Bitterwolf | MF | Eintracht Frankfurt III | ||
07/23 | Cora Lepper | MF | Eintracht Frankfurt III | ||
07/23 | Milena Röder | MF | SV Bardenbach [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Nadja Schneider | DF | SC Sand | ||
07/23 | Charlotte Waibel | MF | 1899 Hoffenheim [Youth B Women] | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Anna Wagner | FW | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
06/23 | Anouk Blaschka | MF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/23 | Eltina Bozhdaraj | FW | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
06/23 | Linette Hofmann | DF | Tennessee Lady Volunteers | ||
06/23 | Chiara Jahn | DF | Kickers Offenbach | ||
06/23 | Mathilde Janzen | MF | 1899 Hoffenheim |
In | |||||
01/24 | Sheeva Seyfi | FW | TSV Turnerbund München | ||
07/23 | Alara Şehitler | MF | FV Ravensburg [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
07/23 | Annaleen Böhler | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/23 | Marisa Truntschka | GK | FC Ingolstadt 04 | ||
07/23 | Marlene Wild | DF | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
06/23 | Fiona Gaißer | FW | Louisville Cardinals | ||
06/23 | Julia Landenberger | DF | RB Leipzig | ||
06/23 | Amelie Schuster | MF | FC Zürich Frauen |
In | |||||
01/24 | Mia Eickmann | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
08/23 | Paula Klensmann | MF | VfL Wolfsburg II | ||
08/23 | Suus van der Drift | FW | Fortuna Sittard | ||
07/23 | Laura Radke | FW | Turbine Potsdam | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Marie Müller | GK | Vorwärts Spoho 98 |
In | |||||
02/24 | Lucija Domazet | DF | ŽNK Split | ||
02/24 | Elena Mühlemann | MF | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
07/23 | Mia Rodach | DF | 1899 Hoffenheim [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Marlene Wild | DF | Bayern München II | ||
07/23 | Tessa Zimmermann | MF | Turbine Potsdam [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Cecile Carneiro | MF | Eintracht Frankfurt [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Valentina Limani | FW | Eintracht Frankfurt III | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Loreen Bender | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/23 | Sophie Nachtigall | MF | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/23 | Jessica Reiß | GK | Kickers Offenbach |
In | |||||
02/24 | Stefanie Klug | MF | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
07/23 | Melina Reuter | FW | SC Freiburg | ||
07/23 | Bente Fischer | MF | Borussia Bocholt | ||
07/23 | Anika Metzner | DF | RB Leipzig | ||
07/23 | Felicia Sträßer | MF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Jette ter Horst | MF | Borussia Bocholt | ||
07/23 | Luise Wildner | DF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Sarah Hornschuch | GK | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/23 | Anna Weiß | MF | 1. FC Union Berlin |
In | |||||
07/23 | Anna-Lena Härtl | DF | Bayern München [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Josephine Ekotto | MF | SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Pija Reininger | MF | FC Forstern | ||
07/23 | Marisa Truntschka | GK | Bayern München II | ||
07/23 | Leonie Hein | MF | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
07/23 | Katharina Reikersdorfer | MF | SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz | ||
07/23 | Finja Sluka | FW | Bayern München [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Anja Suttner | DF | Hofstra Pride | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Madeleine Maliha | MF | FC Bergheim | ||
01/24 | Isabelle Maliha | DF | FC Bergheim | ||
06/23 | Vanessa Haim | FW | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/23 | Loreta Lulaj | FW | Wacker München | ||
06/23 | Alina Mailbeck | MF | 1. FC Nürnberg |
In | |||||
01/24 | Linda Preuß | MF | SV Meppen | ||
07/23 | Hanna Hamdi | FW | Borussia Bocholt | ||
07/23 | Cisel Akgül | MF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Leah Blome | GK | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Lea Bultmann | DF | TuS Büppel | ||
07/23 | Johanna Burholz | MF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Aurelie Heisinger | MF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Laura Nünning | MF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Josefine Osigus | GK | Borussia Bocholt | ||
07/23 | Nele Schmidt | DF | VfL Bochum | ||
07/23 | Marie Schröder | FW | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | ||
Out | |||||
08/23 | Josefine Osigus | GK | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/23 | Anna Höfker | DF | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
06/23 | Leonie Kreil | MF | SC Sand | ||
06/23 | Jacqueline Manteas | DF | Arminia Bielefeld |
In | |||||
02/24 | Mia Büchele | MF | SC Freiburg | ||
01/24 | Merle Kirschstein | DF | Sturm Graz | ||
07/23 | Pauline Machtens | MF | Syracuse Orange | ||
07/23 | Amelie Woelki | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/23 | Lotte Raab | MF | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
07/23 | Annaleen Böhler | MF | Bayern München II | ||
07/23 | Jana Braun | DF | SC Sand | ||
07/23 | Melina Krüger | FW | Magdeburger FFC | ||
07/23 | Sophie Profé | DF | 1. FC Köln II | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Lisa Behneke | MF | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
06/23 | Amira Dahl | MF | Werder Bremen |
In | |||||
02/24 | Sanja Homann | DF | UCF Knights | ||
01/24 | Noemi Gentile | MF | FC Basel | ||
08/23 | Alina Bantle | MF | SC Freiburg | ||
08/23 | Ronja Schaer | MF | SC Freiburg II | ||
08/23 | Antonia Thoma | MF | SC Freiburg II | ||
07/23 | Jule Baum | GK | SC Freiburg | ||
07/23 | Leni Fischer | MF | SC Freiburg II | ||
07/23 | Giulina Kimmig | MF | SC Freiburg II | ||
07/23 | Leonie Kreil | MF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
07/23 | Julia Matuschewski | FW | Sturm Graz | ||
07/23 | Rio Takizawa | FW | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||
07/23 | Athanasia Tsaroucha | MF | SC Sand II | ||
07/23 | Fabienne Würtele | DF | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Fabienne Würtele | DF | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | ||
07/23 | Inga Schuldt | GK | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/23 | Kathleen McGovern | FW | Heart of Midlothian WFC | ||
06/23 | Jana Braun | DF | Hamburger SV | ||
06/23 | Nadja Schneider | DF | 1899 Hoffenheim II | ||
06/23 | Natalia Stulin | MF | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
In | |||||
07/23 | Daria Collas | FW | 1. FC Köln II | ||
07/23 | Leonie Krump | FW | 1. FC Köln II | ||
07/23 | Leonie Stöhr | MF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Joelina Martini | FW | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
06/23 | Laura Schmahl | MF | 1. FSV Mainz 05 |
In | |||||
01/24 | Johanna Popp | GK | Würzburger Kickers | ||
07/23 | Meike Bohn | DF | Würzburger Kickers | ||
07/23 | Julia Heid | MF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/23 | Solveig Schlitter | MF | SV Alberweiler |
In | |||||
02/24 | Genesis Castrellon | MF | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | ||
02/24 | Madelen Holme | FW | Åsane Fotball | ||
08/23 | Chihiro Suzuki | MF | Chifure AS Elfen Saitama | ||
07/23 | Kornelia Grosicka | MF | Czarni Sosnowiec | ||
07/23 | Ana-Carolin Hoffmann | MF | SpVg Aurich [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Marleen Kropp | MF | SV Meppen [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Nina Zimmer | DF | 1. FC Köln II | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Isabella Jaron | FW | FFC Vorderland | ||
01/24 | Linda Preuß | MF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
08/23 | Kristina Maksuti | FW | FC Famalicão | ||
07/23 | Anna Margraf | MF | Sporting de Huelva | ||
07/23 | Lisa Josten | MF | Werder Bremen | ||
06/23 | Lydia Andrade | FW | RB Leipzig | ||
06/23 | Kara Bathmann | MF | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/23 | Bianca Becker | MF | TuS Büppel | ||
06/23 | Mai Hirata | MF | FC Basel | ||
06/23 | Athanasia Moraitou | MF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/23 | Julia Pollak | DF | Bayern München | ||
06/23 | Mara Winter | DF | SV 07 Elversberg |
In | |||||
02/24 | Ebony Madrid | FW | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
07/23 | Lisa Beyer | DF | RB Leipzig [Youth C Women] | ||
07/23 | Lotta Drews | MF | Werder Bremen [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Sury Lamontana Charon | FW | SC Freiburg II | ||
07/23 | Julia Meißner | MF | VfL Wolfsburg [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Nelly Smolarczyk | GK | Bayern München [Youth B Women] | ||
07/23 | Jana Theijs | DF | SC Freiburg II | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Julia Meißner | MF | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
08/23 | Paula Klensmann | MF | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/23 | Romy Baraniak | MF | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/23 | Julia Kassen | GK | SC Freiburg | ||
06/23 | Stefanie Klug | MF | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
06/23 | Sophia Koschick | DF | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
06/23 | Leonie Rösicke | DF | TSV Barmke |