In | |||||
01/24 | Nikola Vlajković | DF | Radnički Niš | ||
08/23 | Bekim Kamberi | FW | Hellerup IK [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Bassirou Compaoré | FW | Don Benito | ||
07/23 | Hristijan Georgievski | MF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/23 | Ardi Idrizi | DF | Adana Demirspor [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Senad Jarović | FW | Minaur Baia Mare | ||
07/23 | Mentor Mazrekaj | FW | KF Laçi | ||
07/23 | Hadis Tairi | DF | FK Ohrid | ||
07/23 | Vangjel Zguro | DF | KF Bylis Ballsh | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Senad Jarović | FW | KF Gjilani | ||
01/24 | Abdulhadi Jahja | FW | FK Voska Sport | ||
08/23 | Valentin Kocoski | MF | FK Voska Sport | ||
08/23 | Hristijan Maleski | FW | Akademija Pandev | ||
08/23 | Suhejlj Muharem | FW | KF Skënderbeu | ||
06/23 | Fatjon Jusufi | FW | KF Gostivari | ||
06/23 | Zija Merxhani | DF | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
06/23 | Miklovan Pere | DF | AF Elbasani |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Pance Petrov | FW | Sileks Kratovo |
In | |||||
01/24 | Remzi Selmani | FW | KF Gostivari | ||
01/24 | Risto Jankov | GK | FC Politehnica Iași | ||
01/24 | Ilija Donov | MF | Akademija Pandev | ||
01/24 | Pepi Georgiev | FW | KF Gostivari | ||
01/24 | Mihail Manevski | DF | KF Gostivari | ||
01/24 | Stefan Filipović | DF | FK Riteriai | ||
08/23 | Valerii Stepanenko | DF | ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu | ||
07/23 | Luka Robakidze | MF | FC Samtredia | ||
07/23 | Filip Stojchevski | MF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/23 | Collin Anderson | FW | Cavalier FC | ||
07/23 | Ronaldo Webster | FW | Cavalier FC | ||
07/23 | Martin Davkov | GK | GFK Tikvesh | ||
07/23 | Ivan Gligorov | MF | CD Nacional [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Vane Jovanov | DF | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
07/23 | Kire Novakov | GK | NK Triglav | ||
07/23 | Viktor Velkoski | DF | KF Laçi | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Viktor Velkoski | DF | FK Turan | ||
01/24 | Ronaldo Webster | FW | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
01/24 | Zoran Andonov | FW | Akademija Pandev | ||
07/23 | Ivan Nikolov | MF | SønderjyskE | ||
06/23 | David Denkovski | GK | KF Shkupi | ||
06/23 | Darko Dodev | FW | FK Vllaznia | ||
06/23 | Daniel Mojsov | DF | GFK Tikvesh | ||
06/23 | Aleksandar Ristevski | DF | Akademija Pandev | ||
06/23 | Nemanja Šćekić | GK | Sloga Doboj |
In | |||||
08/23 | Spase Terziev | DF | Akademija Pandev |
Out | |||||
06/23 | Aleksandar Gjorgjieski | MF | FK Voska Sport | ||
06/23 | Kristijan Kostovski | FW | Vardar Negotino | ||
06/23 | Hadis Tairi | DF | FC Struga |
Out | |||||
02/24 | Anatolij Petejchuk | DF | TuS Bövinghausen | ||
06/23 | Armend Aliu | MF | FK Vlazrimi 77 | ||
06/23 | Andrej Arizankoski | MF | Akademija Pandev | ||
06/23 | Besnik Ferati | MF | KF Malisheva | ||
06/23 | Agon Hani | DF | FK Voska Sport | ||
06/23 | Vane Jovanov | DF | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
06/23 | Hristijan Pop-Antoski | MF | Makedonija GP | ||
06/23 | Marko Simunovic | DF | Partizan II | ||
06/23 | Luka Trajkoski | MF | Vardar Skopje |
In | |||||
01/24 | Sabit Bilali | MF | FK Partizani | ||
01/24 | Emre Kadri | DF | Adana Demirspor [Youth] | ||
09/23 | Ermadin Adem | MF | FK Voska Sport | ||
07/23 | Cristojaye Daley | MF | Harbour View | ||
07/23 | Egzon Belica | DF | FC Prishtina | ||
07/23 | Tomce Grozdanovski | MF | Zlaté Moravce | ||
07/23 | Sodiq Rasheed | DF | FK Skopje | ||
07/23 | Dimitar Danev | MF | FK Rabotnički [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Amar Hadjibulikj | GK | FK Rabotnički [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Malik Hamzich | DF | FK Rabotnički [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Mevlan Murati | DF | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
07/23 | Petar Petkovski | FW | Concordia Chiajna | ||
07/23 | Georg Stojanovski | FW | Hatta Club | ||
07/23 | Vlatko Stojanovski | FW | Septemvri Sofia | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Filip Boskovski | MF | FC Samtredia | ||
12/23 | Krste Velkoski | FW | Makedonija GP | ||
08/23 | Filip Todoroski | FW | FK Voska Sport | ||
08/23 | Nikola Velickovski | FW | Makedonija GP | ||
06/23 | Muhamed Elmas | MF | KF Gostivari | ||
06/23 | Feta Fetai | MF | Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||
06/23 | Fatih Ismaili | DF | FK Voska Sport | ||
06/23 | Dimitrij Popovski | DF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/23 | Anes Rušević | FW | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
06/23 | Nikolce Sarkoski | FW | FK Voska Sport |
Out | |||||
01/24 | Besmir Daci | FW | KF Dukagjini | ||
09/23 | Filip Duranski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
08/23 | Bozidar Mitrevski | MF | NK Rogaška | ||
07/23 | Azer Omeragikj | FW | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/23 | Andreja Efremov | GK | KF Shkupi | ||
07/23 | Sodiq Rasheed | DF | FK Rabotnički | ||
06/23 | Anid Abazi | FW | KF Gostivari | ||
06/23 | Martin Blaževski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/23 | Kristijan Churlinov | DF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/23 | Bujar Hajdari | FW | FK Vllaznia | ||
06/23 | Leonid Ignatov | MF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/23 | Paul-Henry Moussinga Mouasso | MF | CSC 1599 Șelimbăr | ||
06/23 | Mile Todorov | MF | GFK Tikvesh | ||
06/23 | Audrey Zepatta | DF | Belshina Bobruisk |
In | |||||
07/23 | Armend Aliu | MF | FK Pobeda Junior |
In | |||||
07/23 | Ajradin Cuculi | DF | FK Voska Sport | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Abdulvahit Murati | FW | FK Voska Sport |
In | |||||
07/23 | Jasmin Mecinović | DF | KF Ferizaj | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Zani Nazifi | FW | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
06/23 | Oktaj Rakipi | MF | KF Shkëndija 79 |
In | |||||
02/24 | Reshat Ramadani | DF | Dinamo Kiev | ||
01/24 | Ronaldo Webster | FW | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
01/24 | Vane Krstevski | MF | Akademija Pandev | ||
07/23 | Almir Aganspahić | FW | FK Čukarički | ||
07/23 | Mevlan Adili | DF | KF Bylis Ballsh | ||
07/23 | Astrit Amzai | GK | KF Gostivari | ||
07/23 | Endrit Krasniqi | FW | FC Prishtina | ||
07/23 | Ardian Limani | DF | Drita Gjilan | ||
07/23 | Zija Merxhani | DF | FC Struga | ||
07/23 | Zani Nazifi | FW | KF Besa Dobërdoll | ||
07/23 | Oktaj Rakipi | MF | KF Besa Dobërdoll | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Dashmir Elezi | FW | Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||
01/24 | Metka Maksimov | DF | LASK | ||
01/24 | Kostadin Zahov | GK | FK Voska Sport | ||
01/24 | Ardian Limani | DF | FC Prishtina | ||
06/23 | Ferhan Hasani | MF | FC Helsingør | ||
06/23 | Mustafa Mujezinović | MF | KF Gostivari | ||
06/23 | Mevlan Murati | DF | FK Rabotnički |
In | |||||
02/24 | Ivan Galevski | FW | Akademija Pandev | ||
01/24 | Aleks Zlatkov | MF | KF Shkupi | ||
01/24 | David Rodríguez | MF | Atlétic Escaldes | ||
12/23 | Krste Velkoski | FW | FK Rabotnički | ||
12/23 | Jonathan Balotelli | FW | Kedah Darul Aman | ||
12/23 | Gilberto | MF | Pérolas Negras - RJ | ||
08/23 | Nikola Velickovski | FW | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/23 | Melos Bajrami | DF | KF Shkupi | ||
07/23 | Stefan Jakimovski | GK | KF Shkupi | ||
07/23 | Anton Karachanakov | FW | PFC Montana | ||
07/23 | Hristijan Pop-Antoski | DF | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
07/23 | Riste Temelkov | MF | GFK Tikvesh | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Dragan Stojkov | MF | Akademija Pandev | ||
01/24 | Andrey Yago | DF | FK Vllaznia | ||
01/24 | Kristijan Stojkovski | MF | GFK Tikvesh | ||
07/23 | Matheus | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/23 | Stefan Lazarevikj | MF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/23 | Esmin Licina | DF | KF Malisheva | ||
06/23 | Arbin Vosha | FW | KF Shkupi |
In | |||||
01/24 | Ousman Marong | MF | FK Voska Sport | ||
01/24 | Muharem Trako | DF | FK Sarajevo | ||
01/24 | Gjorge Djekov | MF | Akademija Pandev | ||
01/24 | Ljupche Djekov | GK | Akademija Pandev | ||
08/23 | Luka Vojneski | MF | NK Opatija | ||
07/23 | Ivan Šubert | DF | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
07/23 | Kristijan Churlinov | DF | FK Skopje | ||
07/23 | Leonid Ignatov | MF | FK Skopje | ||
07/23 | Antonio Kalanoski | FW | KF Shkupi | ||
07/23 | Stefan Lazarevikj | MF | Makedonija GP | ||
07/23 | Martin Nejkovski | MF | Akademija Pandev [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Pance Petrov | FW | FK Belasica | ||
07/23 | Dimitrij Popovski | DF | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/23 | Dimitrije Zajic | MF | Sloga Doboj | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Marjan Ristovski | FW | Vardar Skopje | ||
01/24 | Metodija Velkovski | GK | Vardar Skopje | ||
09/23 | Luka Vojneski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/23 | Filip Stojchevski | MF | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
06/23 | Hristijan Georgievski | MF | FC Struga | ||
06/23 | Aleksandar Katanić | FW | Balzan FC | ||
06/23 | Mihail Manevski | DF | KF Gostivari | ||
06/23 | Hamza Ramani | MF | KF Shkupi |
In | |||||
01/24 | Marjan Ristovski | FW | Sileks Kratovo | ||
01/24 | Metodija Velkovski | GK | Sileks Kratovo | ||
01/24 | Luka Šušnjara | FW | Valletta FC | ||
01/24 | Mustafa Mujezinović | MF | KF Gostivari | ||
01/24 | Aleksandar Gjurkovski | DF | GFK Tikvesh | ||
09/23 | Luka Vojneski | MF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
09/23 | Mihajlo Milosavić | MF | TSC Bačka Topola | ||
09/23 | Filip Duranski | MF | FK Skopje | ||
08/23 | Pedrinho | FW | Minyor Pernik | ||
08/23 | Azer Omeragikj | FW | FK Skopje | ||
07/23 | Matheus | MF | Makedonija GP | ||
07/23 | Albert Alavedra | DF | ND Primorje | ||
07/23 | Martin Blaževski | MF | FK Skopje | ||
07/23 | Vladica Brdarovski | DF | KF Shkupi | ||
07/23 | Luka Trajkoski | MF | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
07/23 | Ognen Zdravkovski | MF | Vardar Skopje [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Nijaz Jusufi | MF | KF Gostivari | ||
12/23 | Mihajlo Milosavić | MF | TSC Bačka Topola | ||
06/23 | Davor Serafimov | DF | KF Shkupi |