In | |||||
01/24 | Alan Khugaev | MF | FK Chayka | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Tataev | DF | FK Okzhetpes | ||
09/23 | Vyacheslav Krotov | FW | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/23 | Mikhail Sukhoruchenko | DF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
07/23 | David Karaev | FW | Torpedo Moskva | ||
07/23 | David Kobesov | MF | FK Khimki | ||
07/23 | Stepan Melnikov | FW | FK Rostov | ||
07/23 | Ibrahim Tsallagov | MF | FK Sochi | ||
07/23 | Valeriy Tsarukyan | MF | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Taymuraz Toboev | FW | Spartak Nalchik | ||
02/24 | David Dzakhov | MF | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
02/24 | Khusayin Norchaev | FW | Neftçi PFK | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Sukhoruchenko | DF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
01/24 | Valeriy Tsarukyan | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
12/23 | Vyacheslav Krotov | FW | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/23 | Khetag Kochiev | DF | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/23 | Artur Galoyan | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
06/23 | Khetag Khosonov | MF | FK Khimki | ||
06/23 | Aleksandr Korotkov | DF | Arsenal Tula | ||
06/23 | Arshak Koryan | FW | FK Khimki | ||
06/23 | Andrey Mazurin | MF | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
06/23 | Maksim Petrov | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
06/23 | Azamat Tomaev | GK | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz |
In | |||||
02/24 | Nikita Kalugin | DF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Apekov | FW | Akron Tolyatti | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Volkov | DF | Akhmat Grozny | ||
08/23 | Kirill Kolesnichenko | FW | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/23 | Maksim Belyaev | DF | Arsenal Tula | ||
07/23 | Vitaliy Gorulev | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/23 | Sergey Ilyin | FW | FK Murom | ||
07/23 | Andrey Khityaev | DF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/23 | Maksim Levin | MF | FK Murom | ||
07/23 | Vitaliy Zhironkin | FW | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Vladislav Mikushin | DF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/24 | Maksim Levin | MF | FK Murom | ||
12/23 | Mikhail Markin | FW | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/23 | Nikolay Nesgovorov | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/23 | Svyatoslav Tses | DF | FK Ryazan | ||
07/23 | Evgeniy Ignatovich | DF | FK Kaluga | ||
06/23 | Igor Dmitriev | FW | FK Ural | ||
06/23 | Maksim Martyanov | FW | FK Rostov II | ||
06/23 | Nikita Tankov | FW | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
06/23 | Ilya Vorobyev | FW | Rotor Volgograd |