In | |||||
01/24 | Fadri Carigiet | GK | Team Südostschweiz [U18] | ||
07/23 | Santiago Cecchini | MF | Team Südostschweiz [U18] | ||
07/23 | Forcell Kocher | DF | Team Südostschweiz [U18] | ||
07/23 | Nico Spadin | DF | Team Südostschweiz [U18] | ||
07/23 | Dario Stöber | FW | Team Südostschweiz [U18] | ||
07/23 | Men Sutter | DF | Team Südostschweiz [U18] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Filip Radojičić | MF | FC Balzers | ||
06/23 | Aron Sele | MF | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
06/23 | Marko Zuvic | GK | FC Balzers |
In | |||||
01/24 | Francesco Magliulo | MF | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | ||
01/24 | Joel Vegezzi | DF | FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||
07/23 | Isaac Escobar Gallego | MF | FC Red Star Zürich | ||
07/23 | Engjëll Limani | DF | FC Zürich [U18] | ||
07/23 | Riad Rexhepi | MF | FC Zürich [U18] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Albert Buqaj | MF | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
06/23 | Adhurim Gashi | MF | FC Red Star Zürich |
In | |||||
07/23 | Ruben Bartolomeo | DF | FC Amriswil | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Serifoski | FW | FCO Wil [U18] | ||
07/23 | Justin Serifoski | MF | SC Brühl II | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Nedzbedin Aziri | GK | FC Gossau | ||
12/23 | Lucian Dodes | MF | FC Frauenfeld |
In | |||||
01/24 | Boluwatife Dosunmu | DF | FC Thalwil | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Uchenna Nwannah | DF | FC Winterthur II |
In | |||||
03/24 | Mohamed Barry | FW | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | ||
03/24 | Victor de la Rosa Almanzar | MF | FC Thalwil | ||
07/23 | Maximilian Eiba | MF | FC Memmingen II | ||
07/23 | Almir Krasniqi | DF | SSV Reutlingen [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Arbin Adili | DF | FC Muri | ||
01/24 | Aron Santos | FW | SV Höngg | ||
01/24 | Enit Sadiku | DF | FC Muri | ||
01/24 | Adil Seidiji | MF | FC Muri | ||
01/24 | Ali Aliji | MF | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
12/23 | Emre Ekinci | MF | SV Schaffhausen | ||
07/23 | João Pereira | FW | FC Linth 04 |
In | |||||
01/24 | Lucian Dodes | MF | FC Bazenheid | ||
07/23 | Ibrahim Ben Dhia | FW | FCO Wil [U18] | ||
07/23 | Leon Recica | MF | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
07/23 | Daniel Sousa | GK | FC Gossau |
In | |||||
01/24 | Norbert Frrokaj | MF | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Samir Bajrami | DF | FC Red Star Zürich | ||
07/23 | Kristijan Klincov | FW | SV Höngg | ||
07/23 | Nino Simic | DF | FC Muri | ||
07/23 | Joel Vegezzi | DF | FC Freienbach | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Joel Vegezzi | DF | FC Adliswil | ||
06/23 | Selami Lenjani | MF | FC Linth 04 |
In | |||||
05/24 | Tristan Cantaluppi | FW | FC St. Gallen II | ||
02/24 | Dion Dërmaku | FW | FC Luzern II | ||
01/24 | Mohamed Ferarha | DF | FC Uster | ||
01/24 | Selami Lenjani | MF | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
01/24 | Anthony Susnja | MF | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/23 | Lend Ibraimi | MF | FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Leon Duong | FW | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/23 | Adrian Mulaj | GK | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
07/23 | Espoir Niyo | MF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/23 | Levin Schneider | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Tarik Tojoga | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Lorent Uka | DF | FC Winterthur II | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Mohamed Barry | FW | FC Dübendorf | ||
01/24 | Leon Can Bianchini | GK | FC Dietikon | ||
12/23 | Francesco Magliulo | MF | FC Adliswil | ||
12/23 | Espoir Niyo | MF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
12/23 | Lorent Uka | DF | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
07/23 | Chris Suter | DF | FC Uster | ||
06/23 | Cristian Bleisch | FW | FC Freienbach | ||
06/23 | Yaro de Carvalho | FW | FC Freienbach | ||
06/23 | Silvan Schiess | DF | FC Balzers | ||
06/23 | Jerome Stähli | MF | FC Freienbach |
In | |||||
02/24 | Radenko Stokanovic | GK | AS Calcio Kreuzlingen | ||
07/23 | Philip Käppeli | MF | Team Liechtenstein [U18] | ||
07/23 | Ermir Selmani | MF | AS Calcio Kreuzlingen | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Demian Titaro | FW | FC Tuggen |
In | |||||
04/24 | Anti Renia | DF | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
01/24 | Orlando Gyr | GK | FC Dietikon | ||
07/23 | Angelo Canelli | FW | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/23 | Boluwatife Dosunmu | DF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/23 | Nikita Vanins | GK | FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Diego Zoller | MF | FC Muri | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Victor de la Rosa Almanzar | MF | FC Dübendorf | ||
02/24 | Samed Begović | DF | FC Linth 04 | ||
12/23 | Boluwatife Dosunmu | DF | FC Bülach | ||
12/23 | Nikita Vanins | GK | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Edis Memić | MF | FC Red Star Zürich | ||
06/23 | David Weber | GK | USV Eschen/Mauren |
In | |||||
09/23 | Edis Smajovic | MF | FC Linth 04 | ||
07/23 | Chris Suter | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | ||
07/23 | Bujar Ajeti | DF | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
07/23 | James Wyndham | FW | SV Höngg | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Mohamed Ferarha | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | ||
12/23 | Edis Smajovic | MF | FC Linth 04 | ||
06/23 | Sad Arcadi | DF | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
06/23 | Gabriel Selmanaj | DF | FC Winterthur II |
In | |||||
01/24 | Emir Murati | MF | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
08/23 | Patrik Banovič | MF | ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice | ||
07/23 | Luca Giorlando | MF | FC Balzers | ||
07/23 | Maximilian Lang | GK | FC Dornbirn | ||
07/23 | Tobia Walt | MF | FC Altstätten | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Ilija Kovačić | GK | USV Eschen/Mauren |
In | |||||
01/24 | Elham Azizi | MF | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
07/23 | Valon Demiri | MF | Team Liechtenstein [U18] | ||
07/23 | Aulon Mushla | FW | Szeged-Csanád |
In | |||||
01/24 | Asllan Demhasaj | DF | SC Brühl | ||
01/24 | Emre Ekinci | MF | FC Dübendorf | ||
08/23 | Enrico de Nobile | MF | Jahn Regensburg II | ||
07/23 | Nasibullah Gholami | DF | FC Winterthur [U18] | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Altin Rrakaqi | MF | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
06/23 | Edison Selmanaj | MF | FC Wil 1900 II |