In | |||||
02/24 | Zoran Josipovic | FW | NK Istra 1961 | ||
01/24 | Simone Belometti | DF | FC Paradiso | ||
01/24 | Filippo Grassi | DF | FC Collina d'Oro | ||
01/24 | Nikola Peev | GK | AC Arbedo-Castione | ||
01/24 | Simone Piazza | FW | FC Paradiso | ||
01/24 | Ivan Tranchev | MF | FK Sevlievo | ||
09/23 | Jimmy Tchaoulé | MF | FC Paradiso | ||
08/23 | Gioele Franzese | FW | AS Novazzano | ||
07/23 | Tiziano Villa | DF | FC Paradiso | ||
07/23 | Edoardo Castelluccia | DF | Team Ticino [U18] | ||
07/23 | Benito Dragone | MF | SC Caronnese | ||
07/23 | Noel Kabamba | DF | FC Paradiso | ||
07/23 | Daniele Russo | DF | FC Paradiso | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Nicolo di Benedetto | DF | FC Locarno | ||
12/23 | Facundo Episcopo | DF | FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||
12/23 | Noel Kabamba | DF | FC Mendrisio | ||
12/23 | Aleandro Prati | GK | FC Mendrisio | ||
12/23 | Alessio Telesca | DF | FC Ascona | ||
06/23 | Seo Mattei | FW | FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||
06/23 | Nathan Muadianvita | FW | FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||
06/23 | Yari Perini | FW | FC Ascona |
In | |||||
03/24 | Andrin Netzer | MF | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
01/24 | Niklas Beck | DF | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
01/24 | Dominik Macic | MF | FC Höchst | ||
01/24 | Justin Seifert | DF | FC Vaduz | ||
01/24 | Aleksandar Mladenović | FW | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
07/23 | Jascha Müller | DF | FC Vaduz II | ||
07/23 | Noah Berry | FW | FC Bad Ragaz | ||
07/23 | Lukas Büchel | DF | FC Ruggell | ||
07/23 | Marino Cavegn | MF | US Schluein Ilanz | ||
07/23 | Filip Radojičić | MF | Chur 97 | ||
07/23 | Silvan Schiess | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | ||
07/23 | Elias Stark | MF | FC Koblach | ||
07/23 | Manuel Sutter | FW | FC Vaduz | ||
07/23 | Vitor da Silva | MF | FC Bad Ragaz | ||
07/23 | Marko Zuvic | GK | Chur 97 | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Alejandro Muñoz | FW | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
12/23 | Manuel Sutter | FW | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
07/23 | Marc Triet | MF | FC Dietikon | ||
06/23 | Leoran Amzi | FW | FC Buchs AG | ||
06/23 | Cengiz Biçer | GK | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
06/23 | Luca Giorlando | MF | FC Widnau | ||
06/23 | Willy Pizzi | FW | USV Eschen/Mauren |
In | |||||
02/24 | Nikolai Andersen | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC [U18] | ||
01/24 | Noah Weiler | MF | FC Tuggen | ||
07/23 | Dario Marcon | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
07/23 | Cristian Bleisch | FW | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | ||
07/23 | Kai Brinker | GK | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
07/23 | Kenith Catari | DF | FC Tuggen | ||
07/23 | Claudio Teixeira | MF | Zug 94 | ||
07/23 | Yaro de Carvalho | FW | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | ||
07/23 | Silvan Gönitzer | DF | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Luke Gonzenbach | DF | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
07/23 | Armaan Kalra | MF | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Jak Mesto | FW | SC Cham | ||
07/23 | Jerome Stähli | MF | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | ||
07/23 | Claudio Thalmann | DF | FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | ||
07/23 | Bastian Weibel | GK | FC Linth 04 | ||
07/23 | Diego Yanz | GK | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
Out | |||||
07/23 | Lorenzo Lo Russo | GK | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
07/23 | Aleandro Norelli | FW | FC Dietikon | ||
06/23 | Giovanni La Rocca | MF | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
06/23 | Adriano Sodano | DF | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
06/23 | Joel Vegezzi | DF | FC Lachen/Altendorf |
In | |||||
02/24 | Nedzbedin Aziri | GK | FC Bazenheid | ||
01/24 | Nico Strübi | GK | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/23 | Viktor Pajic | FW | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
07/23 | Florian van der Werff | MF | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/23 | Yannick Bujard | GK | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/23 | Yuri Klein | GK | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/23 | Elia Rosalen | MF | SC Brühl | ||
07/23 | Andri Zimmermann | DF | FC St. Gallen II | ||
Out | |||||
05/24 | Rikard Oroshi | DF | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
01/24 | Felix Knörle | MF | FC Köniz | ||
12/23 | Yannick Bujard | GK | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
07/23 | Mateo Marinovic | DF | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
07/23 | Kendry Tejada | FW | FC Tuggen | ||
06/23 | Din Hukanovic | FW | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Daniel Sousa | GK | FC Frauenfeld |
In | |||||
02/24 | Renato Spahiu | FW | FC Black Stars Basel | ||
02/24 | Nazir Zulji | FW | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
01/24 | Ali Aliji | MF | FC Dübendorf | ||
01/24 | Pren Gjini | FW | FC Black Stars Basel | ||
07/23 | Orlando Markaj | DF | FC Muri | ||
07/23 | Felipe de Oliveira | MF | FC Kappelerhof | ||
07/23 | Angelo Marena | FW | SV Höngg | ||
07/23 | Eralb Foniqi | FW | Zug 94 | ||
07/23 | Yll Selishta | DF | Zug 94 | ||
07/23 | Albert Buqaj | MF | FC Adliswil | ||
07/23 | Arben Buqaj | DF | Zug 94 | ||
07/23 | Christian Leite | GK | SC Brühl | ||
07/23 | Alexandro Pire | MF | FC Zürich [U18] | ||
07/23 | Altin Selimi | FW | FC Zürich [U18] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Anti Renia | DF | FC Thalwil | ||
01/24 | Albion Avdijaj | MF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
08/23 | Shpresim Fazlija | MF | FC Collex-Bossy | ||
07/23 | Emsed Bajrami | DF | SV Höngg | ||
07/23 | Besart Islamaj | MF | FC Ibach | ||
06/23 | Bujar Ajeti | DF | FC Uster | ||
06/23 | Kai Brinker | GK | FC Freienbach | ||
06/23 | Meriton Kastrati | DF | Zug 94 |
In | |||||
05/24 | Rikard Oroshi | DF | FC Gossau | ||
02/24 | Male Tolaj | FW | FC Horgen | ||
01/24 | Altin Rrakaqi | MF | SV Schaffhausen | ||
01/24 | João Pereira | FW | FC Linth 04 | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Brändli | FW | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
07/23 | Mateo Marinovic | DF | FC Gossau | ||
07/23 | Levin Nay | MF | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/23 | Lorenzo Lo Russo | GK | FC Freienbach | ||
07/23 | Pascal Huber | MF | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Noah Vozza | MF | SC Kriens II | ||
07/23 | Zenel Hasani | MF | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/23 | Amil Limani | DF | FC Vaduz II | ||
07/23 | Younes Oussadit | MF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich II | ||
07/23 | Dominic Philips | MF | CD Móstoles URJC [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Dominic Philips | MF | FC Winterthur II | ||
02/24 | Nazir Zulji | FW | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
01/24 | Noah Vozza | MF | Arminia Hannover | ||
08/23 | Radenko Stokanovic | GK | AS Calcio Kreuzlingen | ||
06/23 | Elham Azizi | MF | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
06/23 | Adrian Rama-Bitterfeld | MF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
06/23 | Leon Recica | MF | FC Frauenfeld |
In | |||||
02/24 | Fabio Cariglia | MF | FC Weesen | ||
02/24 | Marco Pellegrini | DF | FC Lugano II | ||
01/24 | Noel Kabamba | DF | AC Taverne | ||
01/24 | Aleandro Prati | GK | AC Taverne | ||
07/23 | Stefano Cossu | DF | FC Lugano II | ||
07/23 | Matteo Martorana | FW | FC Coffrane | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Nicolò De Dionigi | DF | FC Collina d'Oro | ||
12/23 | Francesco Nicastri | DF | FC Paradiso |
In | |||||
01/24 | Demian Titaro | FW | FC Tägerwilen | ||
01/24 | Adijan Keranovic | MF | FC Emmenbrücke | ||
07/23 | Leon Merkas | GK | SV Höngg | ||
07/23 | Haxhi Shala | DF | FC Wattwil Bunt | ||
07/23 | Kendry Tejada | FW | FC Gossau | ||
07/23 | Luís Fernando | FW | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Edison Syla | MF | FC Rüti | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Noah Weiler | MF | FC Freienbach | ||
12/23 | Adonit Fetaj | MF | FC Red Star Zürich | ||
07/23 | Carel Nguy | MF | SV Höngg | ||
06/23 | Uchenna Anioke | FW | FC Linth 04 | ||
06/23 | Dein Barreiro | MF | Zug 94 | ||
06/23 | Kenith Catari | DF | FC Freienbach |
In | |||||
01/24 | Lorin Rohner | DF | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/23 | Donart Asani | DF | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
07/23 | Alen Coric | MF | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
07/23 | Oliver Mayer | FW | Menlo College Oaks | ||
07/23 | Amar Uzunovic | FW | FC Altstätten |
In | |||||
07/23 | Jan Loosli | MF | SC Cham | ||
07/23 | Veljko Maksimović | GK | FC Baden | ||
07/23 | Nicolas Stettler | DF | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
07/23 | Gian Wick | FW | SV Höngg | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Gérard Sigg | DF | FC Red Star Zürich | ||
06/23 | Claudio Thalmann | DF | FC Freienbach |
In | |||||
07/23 | Moaed El Jaouzy | FW | Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | ||
07/23 | Rachad Ganiyou | MF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/23 | Loris Giandomenico | DF | Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | ||
07/23 | Nicolas Glaus | GK | VfB Stuttgart | ||
07/23 | Boyan Jia | FW | NK Dubrava | ||
07/23 | Robin Kalem | MF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/23 | Merlind Kodra | DF | Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | ||
07/23 | Daris Sabotic | FW | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/23 | Almir Sinanaj | GK | Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | ||
07/23 | Samuele Tomeo | DF | FC Basel II | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Joschua Neuenschwander | GK | FC Langenthal | ||
02/24 | Dion Kacuri | MF | FC Basel | ||
10/23 | Leonardo Uka | FW | Cosmos Koblenz | ||
07/23 | Daniele Vesco | FW | Bahlinger SC | ||
06/23 | Malík Deme | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Shkelqim Demhasaj | FW | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Luke Gonzenbach | DF | FC Freienbach | ||
06/23 | Marius Kaiser | GK | FC Winterthur II | ||
06/23 | Leonardo Almeida | FW | Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | ||
06/23 | Adrian Mulaj | GK | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
06/23 | Nenad Zivkovic | FW | FC Zürich II |
In | |||||
02/24 | Aron Santos | FW | FC Dübendorf | ||
01/24 | Uchenna Anioke | FW | FC Linth 04 | ||
01/24 | Benoît Bryand | DF | US Terre Sainte | ||
07/23 | Yorby Fondeur | DF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/23 | Emsed Bajrami | DF | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
07/23 | Carel Nguy | MF | FC Tuggen | ||
07/23 | Bleon Asani | FW | FC Regensdorf | ||
07/23 | Leo-Minh Kustermann | GK | FC Unterstrass | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Mehmet Yigit | MF | FC Langenthal | ||
07/23 | Angelo Marena | FW | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
07/23 | Leon Merkas | GK | FC Tuggen | ||
06/23 | Kristijan Klincov | FW | FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||
06/23 | Gian Wick | DF | FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | ||
06/23 | James Wyndham | FW | FC Uster |
In | |||||
03/24 | Alejandro Muñoz | FW | FC Balzers | ||
03/24 | Josiah Daniel | FW | FC Bosporus | ||
01/24 | Manuel Sutter | FW | FC Balzers | ||
07/23 | Nazmi Bajrami | FW | Austria Lustenau (A) | ||
07/23 | Cengiz Biçer | GK | FC Balzers | ||
07/23 | Fernando Timbó | DF | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Giuseppe Gentile | MF | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Giovanni La Rocca | MF | FC Freienbach | ||
07/23 | Noah Kling | MF | FC Vaduz II | ||
07/23 | Ilija Kovačić | GK | FC Widnau | ||
07/23 | Gabriel Lüchinger | MF | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
07/23 | Andrin Netzer | MF | FC Vaduz II | ||
07/23 | Willy Pizzi | FW | FC Balzers | ||
07/23 | Aron Sele | MF | Chur 97 | ||
07/23 | Adriano Sodano | DF | FC Freienbach | ||
07/23 | Ognjen Stevanovic | MF | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | David Weber | GK | FC Thalwil | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Andrin Netzer | MF | FC Balzers | ||
01/24 | Wellissol | FW | Independente - PR | ||
01/24 | Niklas Beck | DF | FC Balzers | ||
01/24 | Aleksandar Mladenović | FW | FC Balzers | ||
12/23 | Emir Murati | MF | FC Widnau | ||
07/23 | Mika Mettler | DF | SC Brühl | ||
06/23 | Ferhat Sağlam | FW | FC Vaduz II | ||
06/23 | Nico Thöni | DF | FC Buchs AG |