Austria » ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 » Schedule
1. Round |
19/07/2019 |
16:30 |
USK Maximarkt Anif |
- |
Sturm Graz |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
17:30 |
SK Treibach |
- |
WSG Tirol |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:30 |
FC Langenegg |
- |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
17:30 |
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha |
- |
SV Ried |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
18:00 |
ATSV Wolfsberg |
- |
AS Koma Elektra |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Kitzbühel |
- |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
0:7 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
SV Hall |
- |
FC Juniors OÖ |
1:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
ASK Ebreichsdorf |
- |
SV Lafnitz |
2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
18:00 |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg |
- |
Vorwärts Steyr |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
FC Gleisdorf 09 |
- |
ASV Draßburg |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Union Gurten |
- |
FC Zell am See |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
SV Seekirchen |
- |
SKU Amstetten |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Wiener Sport-Club |
- |
FC Dornbirn |
2:6 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
FC Mauerwerk |
- |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
SC/ESV Parndorf |
- |
RB Salzburg |
1:7 (0:3)
|
|
20/07/2019 |
16:00 |
FC Wolfurt |
- |
Floridsdorfer AC |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
16:30 |
SC Wiener Viktoria |
- |
TSV Hartberg |
5:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
16:30 |
SV Gloggnitz |
- |
SKN St. Pölten |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:30 |
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf |
- |
Austria Wien |
0:9 (0:4)
|
|
|
16:30 |
SC Pinkafeld |
- |
SV Mattersburg |
0:10 (0:3)
|
|
|
17:00 |
WSC Hertha |
- |
VfB Hohenems |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
ATSV Stadl-Paura |
- |
Austria Lustenau |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:30 |
FC Kufstein |
- |
SCR Altach |
1:6 (1:2)
|
|
|
17:30 |
SAK Klagenfurt |
- |
Wolfsberger AC |
0:9 (0:4)
|
|
|
18:00 |
USV St. Anna |
- |
SC Kalsdorf |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Union Edelweiß Linz |
- |
FC Admira Wacker |
0:5 (0:3)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FCM Traiskirchen |
- |
SV Horn |
1:5 (0:3)
|
|
|
18:00 |
SV Leobendorf |
- |
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
0:5 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Union Vöcklamarkt |
- |
LASK |
2:6 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 |
- |
Grazer AK |
1:6 (1:2)
|
|
21/07/2019 |
16:15 |
USV Allerheiligen |
- |
Rapid Wien |
1:9 (0:3)
|
|
|
17:00 |
SC Schwaz |
- |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
2. Round |
24/09/2019 |
15:45 |
Austria Lustenau |
- |
Floridsdorfer AC |
2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
17:45 |
Grazer AK |
- |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
ASK Ebreichsdorf |
- |
FC Admira Wacker |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Union Gurten |
- |
SV Horn |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Gleisdorf 09 |
- |
FC Juniors OÖ |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
USV St. Anna |
- |
FC Dornbirn |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
- |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:30 |
SKU Amstetten |
- |
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
4:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
19:45 |
SKN St. Pölten |
- |
SV Mattersburg |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
25/09/2019 |
17:30 |
SC Wiener Viktoria |
- |
LASK |
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:30 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
- |
Sturm Graz |
2:4 (1:1, 2:2) aet
|
|
|
17:30 |
WSG Tirol |
- |
Austria Wien |
5:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
ATSV Wolfsberg |
- |
Wolfsberger AC |
0:6 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
WSC Hertha |
- |
SCR Altach |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Vorwärts Steyr |
- |
SV Ried |
3:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:45 |
Rapid Wien |
- |
RB Salzburg |
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
|
|
Round of 16 |
29/10/2019 |
17:00 |
SKN St. Pölten |
- |
SV Ried |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Union Gurten |
- |
Austria Lustenau |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
USV St. Anna |
- |
SKU Amstetten |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Gleisdorf 09 |
- |
WSG Tirol |
1:4 (0:1, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
19:30 |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
- |
Sturm Graz |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
30/10/2019 |
17:00 |
ASK Ebreichsdorf |
- |
RB Salzburg |
0:5 (0:3)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
- |
Wolfsberger AC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
LASK |
- |
SCR Altach |
3:1 (3:0)
|
|
Quarter-finals |
07/02/2020 |
17:00 |
SKN St. Pölten |
- |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
3:5 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) pso
|
|
08/02/2020 |
14:00 |
Austria Lustenau |
- |
WSG Tirol |
5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
17:00 |
LASK |
- |
Sturm Graz |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
09/02/2020 |
17:00 |
SKU Amstetten |
- |
RB Salzburg |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
Semi-finals |
04/03/2020 |
17:00 |
Austria Lustenau |
- |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
05/03/2020 |
19:45 |
RB Salzburg |
- |
LASK |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Final |
29/05/2020 |
19:45 |
RB Salzburg |
- |
Austria Lustenau |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|