Austria » ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 » Schedule
1. Round |
28/08/2020 |
17:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
- |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 |
5:2 (1:0, 2:2) aet
|
|
|
18:00 |
WSC Hertha |
- |
FC Admira Wacker |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
- |
ATSV Stadl-Paura |
7:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
SV Grödig |
- |
SKU Amstetten |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
SK Treibach |
- |
SV Horn |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Gleisdorf 09 |
- |
SV Ried |
3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
18:00 |
First Vienna FC |
- |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
SV Wörgl |
- |
Union Vöcklamarkt |
4:2 (2:2)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
- |
USK Maximarkt Anif |
5:1 (5:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Sturm Graz |
- |
SV Innsbruck |
8:0 (5:0)
|
|
29/08/2020 |
16:00 |
ATSV Wolfsberg |
- |
SKN St. Pölten |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
16:00 |
FC Dornbirn |
- |
USV Allerheiligen |
1:3 (0:3)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
- |
ASV Draßburg |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
ASV Schrems |
- |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
1:3 (1:3)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Austria Lustenau |
- |
SV Stripfing/Weiden |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg |
- |
SV Lafnitz |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
|
18:00 |
WSG Tirol |
- |
USV St. Anna |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
ASV Siegendorf |
- |
LASK |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
30/08/2020 |
10:00 |
Dornbirner SV |
- |
TSV Hartberg |
0:7 (0:3)
|
|
|
10:15 |
Austria Wien |
- |
SC Retz |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Rapid Wien |
- |
TSV St. Johann |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Grazer AK |
- |
SV Seekirchen |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
- |
SC Team Wiener Linien |
5:1 (3:0)
|
|
08/09/2020 |
18:00 |
FC Deutschkreutz |
- |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
09/09/2020 |
18:30 |
Wiener Sport-Club |
- |
SV St. Jakob/Rosental |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Vorwärts Steyr |
- |
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:25 |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
- |
RB Salzburg |
0:10 (0:8)
|
|
12/09/2020 |
15:00 |
SV Wallern |
- |
SVG Reichenau |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
16/09/2020 |
18:00 |
Union Gurten |
- |
SCR Altach |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
22/09/2020 |
18:30 |
SC Weiz |
- |
AS Koma Elektra |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
30/09/2020 |
18:00 |
SC Schwaz |
- |
VfB Hohenems |
1:3 (1:3)
|
|
2. Round |
16/10/2020 |
17:00 |
FC Admira Wacker |
- |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
17:30 |
WSG Tirol |
- |
Floridsdorfer AC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
SV Lafnitz |
- |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
2:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
18:30 |
SV Horn |
- |
AS Koma Elektra |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:25 |
Wiener Sport-Club |
- |
Austria Wien |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
17/10/2020 |
13:45 |
SKN St. Pölten |
- |
RB Salzburg |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
ASKÖ Gmünd |
- |
TSV Hartberg |
3:4 (2:1, 3:3) aet
|
|
|
14:00 |
VfB Hohenems |
- |
Sturm Graz |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
- |
SV Stripfing/Weiden |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
SCR Altach |
- |
SV Seekirchen |
7:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC |
- |
Rapid Wien |
1:5 (1:3)
|
|
|
16:00 |
LASK |
- |
SV Wörgl |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:25 |
First Vienna FC |
- |
Vorwärts Steyr |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
18/10/2020 |
16:15 |
Wolfsberger AC |
- |
SV Ried |
4:3 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
|
|
14/11/2020 |
14:00 |
USV Allerheiligen |
- |
SKU Amstetten |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
|
15:00 |
SVG Reichenau |
- |
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
Round of 16 |
14/11/2020 |
19:25 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
- |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
1:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
|
|
24/11/2020 |
19:25 |
Sturm Graz |
- |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
25/11/2020 |
16:15 |
Austria Wien |
- |
TSV Hartberg |
5:3 (3:0)
|
|
|
19:25 |
First Vienna FC |
- |
SCR Altach |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
15/12/2020 |
17:00 |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
- |
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
16/12/2020 |
15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
- |
SKU Amstetten |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
LASK |
- |
AS Koma Elektra |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
RB Salzburg |
- |
Rapid Wien |
6:2 (3:1)
|
|
Quarter-finals |
05/02/2021 |
17:00 |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
- |
Wolfsberger AC |
1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
19:30 |
Sturm Graz |
- |
First Vienna FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
06/02/2021 |
16:00 |
RB Salzburg |
- |
Austria Wien |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
07/02/2021 |
16:00 |
LASK |
- |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
5:3 (0:1, 2:2) aet
|
|
Semi-finals |
03/03/2021 |
18:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
- |
LASK |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
|
20:05 |
Sturm Graz |
- |
RB Salzburg |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
Final |
01/05/2021 |
19:30 |
LASK |
- |
RB Salzburg |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|