03/10/2023 | 11:00 | Uzbekistan | - | North Korea | 0:8 (0:3) | |
13:00 | China | - | Japan | 3:4 (1:4) | ||
04/10/2023 | 11:00 | Madagascar | - | Eswatini | 1:2 (1:0) | |
14:00 | South Africa | - | Malawi | 3:4 (1:2) | ||
05/10/2023 | 11:00 | Angola | - | Comoros | 5:0 (5:0) | |
14:30 | Zambia | - | Mozambique | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
06/10/2023 | 08:00 | China | - | Uzbekistan | 7:0 (3:0) | |
11:00 | Zimbabwe | - | Lesotho | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Japan | - | North Korea | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
14:30 | Namibia | - | Botswana | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
07/10/2023 | 11:00 | Malawi | - | Eswatini | 8:0 (3:0) | |
14:30 | South Africa | - | Madagascar | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
08/10/2023 | 11:00 | Zambia | - | Angola | 3:1 (2:0) | |
14:30 | Mozambique | - | Comoros | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
09/10/2023 | 11:00 | Botswana | - | Lesotho | 3:0 (2:0) | |
14:30 | Namibia | - | Zimbabwe | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
10/10/2023 | 04:00 | Fiji | - | New Caledonia | 2:1 | |
11:00 | Angola | - | Mozambique | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | Zambia | - | Comoros | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
14:30 | Madagascar | - | Malawi | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
14:30 | South Africa | - | Eswatini | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
11/10/2023 | 14:30 | Zimbabwe | - | Botswana | 1:1 (1:0) | |
14:30 | Namibia | - | Lesotho | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
13/10/2023 | 11:00 | Zambia | - | Zimbabwe | 1:0 (0:0) | |
14:30 | Malawi | - | Mozambique | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
15/10/2023 | 04:00 | Fiji | - | New Caledonia | 1:1 | |
11:00 | Zimbabwe | - | Mozambique | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | Zambia | - | Malawi | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
22/10/2023 | 17:00 | Mexico | - | Jamaica | 7:0 (3:0) | |
19:00 | USA | - | Bolivia | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
22:00 | Chile | - | Paraguay | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23/10/2023 | 00:00 | Costa Rica | - | Argentina | 0:0 (0:0) | |
25/10/2023 | 17:00 | USA | - | Costa Rica | 0:0 | |
19:00 | Paraguay | - | Jamaica | 10:0 (4:0) | ||
22:00 | Bolivia | - | Argentina | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
26/10/2023 | Jordan | - | Hong Kong | dnp | ||
00:00 | Chile | - | Mexico | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
27/10/2023 | 02:00 | USA | - | Colombia | 0:0 (0:0) | |
28/10/2023 | 17:00 | Mexico | - | Paraguay | 4:1 (2:1) | |
17:00 | USA | - | Argentina | 0:0 | ||
19:30 | Canada | - | Brazil | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Chile | - | Jamaica | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
22:00 | Costa Rica | - | Bolivia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
29/10/2023 | Jordan | - | Hong Kong | dnp | ||
28/10/2023 | 23:00 | Ecuador | - | Peru | 1:0 (1:0) | |
29/10/2023 | 21:30 | USA | - | Colombia | 3:0 (0:0) | |
31/10/2023 | 15:00 | Jamaica | - | Bolivia | 1:2 (0:1) | |
16:00 | Ecuador | - | Peru | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Paraguay | - | Costa Rica | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
20:00 | Mexico | - | Argentina | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
22:30 | Canada | - | Brazil | 2:0 (0:0) |